AccuRace Timing Services Logo

Specializing in Electronic Timing and Meet Results for Cross Country and Track & Field Events

Google

Upcoming Meets

Date

Host

Meet Name & Information

Entry Location


Results - 2014

Date

Host

Meet Name

Results

7-19-14
Illinois Rush Track Club
Illinois Rush AAU Invite

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
7-13-14
Athletes Lives Network TC
Live to Run, Run to Live AAU Invite

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
6-14-14
Joliet West High School
Senior Spotlight Meet

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
5-31-14
Macalester College
MSHSL 4A Sectional Championship

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
5-30-14
Boscobel High School
WIAA D3 Sectional Championship

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
5-29-14
Macalester College
MSHSL 4A Sectional - Day 1

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
5-28-14
River Valley High School
WIAA D2 Regional Championship

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
5-28-14
McFarland High School
WIAA D2 Regional Championship

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
5-27-14
Darlington High School
WIAA D3 Regional Championship

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
5-27-14
Fennimore High School
WIAA D3 Regional Championship

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
5-27-14
Luther High School
WIAA D3 Regional Championship

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
5-23-14
Burlington High School
IHSA 2A Boys Sectional Meet

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
5-23-14
Huntley High School
IHSA 3A Boys Sectional Meet

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
5-22-14
Joliet West High School
IHSA 3A Boys Sectional Meet

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
5-22-14
Xavier High School
Eastern Valley Conference JV Meet

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
5-22-14
Antigo High School
Great Northern Conference JV Meet

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
5-22-14
Boscobel High School
Gene Larsen Memorial JH Invite

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
5-21-14
Lake City High School
MSHSL Sub-Section 3A Meet

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
5-20-14
Whitnall High School
Woodland Conference Meet

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
5-20-14
Stoughton High School
Badger South Conference Meet

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
5-20-14
Fennimore High School
SWAL Championship Meet

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
5-20-14
Platteville High School
SWC Championship Meet

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
5-20-14
Westosha High School
Southern Lakes Conference Meet

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
5-19-14
Crystal Lake South High School
Crystal Lake South Fr/So Invite

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
5-19-14
Milledgville High School
NUIC Boys Championship Meet

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
5-19-14
Univ. of Wisconsin - Platteville
Six Rivers Conference Meet

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
5-17-14
Clinton High School
Rock Valley Conference Meet

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
5-17-14
Mississippi Valley Conference
MVC Championship Meet

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
5-16-14
Belvidere High School
NIC-10 Boys Championship

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
5-16-14
Boscobel High School
Sparky Reynolds Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
5-16-14
Elmwood Park High School
MSC Boys Championship Meet

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
5-15-14
Minooka High School
IHSA 3A Girls Sectional Meet

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
5-15-14
Lancaster High School
Lancaster Middle School Invite

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
5-13-14
Baldwin-Woodville HS
Baldwin-Woodville Invite

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
5-13-14
Eau Claire Memorial HS
Eau Claire City Meet

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
5-13-14
Westosha Central High School
Kenosha County Meet

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
5-12-14
Hampshire High School
Fox Valley Conference JV Invite

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
5-10-14
Plainfield Central High School
Paw Pac Conference Meet

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
5-10-14
Cochrane - Fountain City HS
Pirate Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
5-10-14
Riverdale High School
Ginger Morrey Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
5-9-14
Ridgewood High School
MSC Girls Championship Meet

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
5-9-14
Hononegah High School
Northern Illinois Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
5-9-14
River Valley High School
River Valley Alumni Invite

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
5-8-14
MFL/MarMac High School
Upper Iowa Conference Relays

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
5-8-14
Plainfield North High School
Southwest Prairie Conference Girls

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
5-8-14
La Crosse Central High School
Willard Hanson Relays

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
5-6-14
Bangor High School
Bangor Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
5-6-14
Big Foot High School
Rock Valley Conference South Meet

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
5-6-14
Eau Claire North High School
Husky JV Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
5-5-14
Maquoketa High School
Cardinal Girls Relays

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
5-5-14
MFL/MarMac High School
Bulldog Relays

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
5-5-14
Fennimore High School
Fennimore Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
5-3-14
Iola-Scandinavia High School
Iola-Scandinavia MS Invite

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
5-2-14
Oswego High School
Roger Wilcox Boys Invite

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
5-2-14
Bettendorf High School
Bettendorf Boys ABC Invite

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
5-2-14
Middleton High School
Cardinal Relays

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
5-2-14
River Ridge High School
Timberwolves Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
5-1-14
Cuba City High School
Chris Becker Memorial Invite

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
5-1-14
Cascade High School
Cascade Co-Ed Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
5-1-14
Bettendorf High School
Bettendorf Girls ABC Invite

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
4-29-14
Clayton Ridge High School
Clayton Ridge Eagle Invite

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
4/25-26/14
Beloit College
Beloit Relays

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
4/26/14
Harlem High School
Harlem Girls Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
4/26/14
La Crosse Aquinas High School
Knights of Columbus Relays

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
4-25-14
Riverdale High School
Riverdale JH Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
4-25-14
Grand View University
Viking Classic

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
4-24-14
Macalester College
Bolstroff Twilight

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
4-23-14
Hinsdale South High School
Hornet Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
4-22-14
La Crosse Logan High School
Logan Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
4-22-14
Eau Claire North High School
Husky Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
4-21-14
Lena-Winslow High School
Le-Win / Buzz Gates Jamboree

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
4-21-14
Prairie du Chien High School
Prairie du Chien Relays

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
4-21-14
Cochrane-Fountain City HS
C-FC Junior High Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
4-19-14
Oswego East High School
Oswego East Girls Invite

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
4-18-14
University of Dubuque
Good Friday Open

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
4-17-14
Riverdale High School (IL)
Riverdale Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
4-17-14
Lancaster High School
Lancaster Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
4-17-14
Concordia University Chicago
Cougar Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
4-16-14
Central College
Central College Open

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
4-15-14
North Crawford High School
North Crawford Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
4-15-14
Bangor High School
Bangor Early Bird Invite

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
4-15-14
Baldwin-Woodville HS
Baldwin-Woodville Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
4/11-12/14
Univ. of Wisconsin - Platteville
UW-Platteville Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
4/10-12/14
Western Illinois University
Lee Calhoun Memorial Invite

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
4-12-14
Waukegan High School
Waukegan Girls Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
4-10-14
Holmen High School
Holmen MS Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
4-10-14
Boscobel High School
Boscobel Quadrangular

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
4-10-14
Muscatine High School
Dick Washburn Girls Invite

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
4-8-14
Holmen High School
Empire Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
4-7-14
Muscatine High School
Muskie Boys F/S/JV Relay

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
4-5-14
Madison West High School
Madison West Relays Class A

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
4-5-14
Ashford University
Ashford Spring Classic

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
4-5-14
Cornell College
Cornell Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
4-5-14
Central College
Central College Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
4-5-14
Madison West High School
Madison West Relays Class B

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
4-4-14
Marquette University
Marquette Duals

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
3-29-14
Knox College
Knox Outdoor Open

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
3-29-14
Racine Case High School
Racine Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
3-27-14
Univ. of Wisconsin - Platteville
UW-P High School Invite

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
3-25-14
Univ. of Wisconsin - Platteville
Pioneer High School Invite

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
3-25-14
New Richmond High School
New Richmond Indoor Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
3-22-14
Univ. of Wisconsin - Platteville
Tri-State Large Schools Invite

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
3-22-14
University of Dubuque
UD Boys HS Indoor Classic

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
3-22-14
Grand View University
Viking Relays

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
3-22-14
Univ. of Wisconsin - Platteville
Tri-State Small Schools Invite

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
3-21-14
Niles West High School
Niles West CSL Invite

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
3-21-14
University of Dubuque
UD Girls HS Indoor Classic

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
3-20-14
Hononegah High School
NIC 10 Girls Indoor Championship

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
3-19-14
Hononegah High School
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championship

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
3-8-14
Hononegah High School
Hononegah Girls Classic

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
3-7-14
Niles West High School
Niles West Boys Invite

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
3-7-14
Univ. of Wisconsin - Platteville
UW-P Final Qualifying Meet

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
2-28-14
Macalester College
Pre-MIAC Meet

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
2-22-14
Univ. of Wisconsin - Milwaukee
Panther TuneUp

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
2-21-14
University of Dubuque
Spartan Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
2-15-14
Univ. of Wisconsin - Platteville
UW-Platteville Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
2-15-14
USATF Illinois Association
USATF Indoor Open & Masters

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
2-14-14
William Penn University
MCC Indoor Championships

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
1-25-14
Univ. of Wisconsin - Platteville
Eau Claire / Stevens Point Tri

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
1-24/25-14
Central College
Dutch Athletics Classic

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
1-18-14
University of Wisconsin
Wisconsin vs Missouri Dual

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
1-18-14
Knox College
Fire Starter Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
1-18-14
Univ. of Wisconsin - Platteville
UW-Platteville Open

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
1-18-14
University of Dubuque
Sol Butler Classic

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
1-17-14
Univ. of Wisconsin - Milwaukee
John Tierney Triangular

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
1-17-14
University of Wisconsin
Badger Indoor Open

PDFPDF

htmlHTML

Results - 2013

Date

Host

Meet Name

Results

November 2, 2013
Central College
IIAC Championship Meet

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
October 26, 2013
Albany High School
WIAA D3 Sectional Championship

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
October 26, 2013
Monroe High School
WIAA D2 Sectional Championship

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
October 19, 2013
Madison Edgewood HS
Badger South CC Championship

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
October 19, 2013
Eau Claire North HS
Big Rivers CC Championship Meet

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
October 17, 2013
Platteville High School
SWC CC Championship Meet

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
October 17, 2013
Southwestern High School
SWAL CC Championship Meet

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
October 17, 2013
Wittenberg-Birnamwood HS
CWC CC Championship Meet

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
October 12, 2013
Riverdale High School
Riverdale CC Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
October 12, 2013
Albany High School
Baertschi CC Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
October 10, 2013
Wahlert High School
MVC Championship CC Meet

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
October 8, 2013
Boscobel High School
Ryan Zimpel Memorial CC Invite

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
October 8, 2013
West Delaware Middle School
West Delaware MS CC Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
October 5, 2013
Platteville High School
Dick McKichan Platteville CC Invite

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
October 4, 2013
St. Cloud State University
St. Cloud/Concordia St. Paul Dual

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
October 3, 2013
Dubuque Hempstead HS
Dubuque City CC Meet

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
September 28, 2013
Leyden High School
Leyden Eagle CC Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
September 28, 2013
Fennimore High School
Vince Lease Eagle Relays

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
September 26, 2013
Boscobel High School
Boscobel JH CC Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
September 26, 2013
Richland Center High School
Claire Haag CC Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
September 24, 2013
Holmen High School
Holmen CC Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
September 21, 2013
Beloit College
Olde English CC Classic

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
September 21, 2013
Osceola High School
Osceola CC Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
September 21, 2013
Mount Horeb High School
Viking CC Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
September 17, 2013
Edgerton High School
Rock Valley CC Classic

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
September 14, 2013
Univ. of Wisconsin - River Falls
Falcon CC Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
September 14, 2013
Menomonie High School
Menomonie CC Relays

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
September 7, 2013
Pella High School
Pella CC Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
September 7, 2013
Darlington High School
Darlington CC Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
September 7, 2013
Central College
Dutch CC Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
September 5, 2013
DeForest High School
Norski CC Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
September 3, 2013
Monroe High School
Bruess CC Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
August 31, 2013
Beloit College
Beloit/Rockford Early-Bird

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
August 31, 2013
Eau Claire North High School
Husky CC Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
August 30, 2013
Viterbo University
Hokum Karem CC Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
August 29, 2013
Rhinelander High School
Hodag CC Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
July 20, 2013
Rockford Fire
USATF Fire Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
June 15, 2013
Illinois Jets
Illinois Jets Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
June 8, 2013
Saint Francis University
Senior Spotlight Meet

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
5/30 & 6/1, 2013
Macalester College
MSHSL 4A Sectional Champ.

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
May 23, 2013
Little Chute High School
WIAA D2 Sectional Championship

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
May 23, 2013
Fennimore High School
WIAA D3 Sectional Championship

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
May 23, 2013
Boscobel High School
WIAA D2 Sectional Championship

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
May 22, 2013
Lewiston High School
MSHSL Sub-Section 3A Champ.

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
May 21, 2013
Niles North High School
Little Nine MS Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
May 20, 2013
Cuba City High School
WIAA D3 Regional Championship

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
May 20, 2013
Belleville High School
WIAA D2 Regional Championship

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
May 20, 2013
River Valley High School
WIAA D2 Regional Championship

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
May 20, 2013
Fennimore High School
WIAA D3 Regional Championship

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
May 18, 2013
Bod4God 5k / 1 Mile Run

htmlResults

May 17, 2013
Huntley High School
IHSA 3A Boys Sectional Champ.

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
May 16, 2013
Joliet West High School
IHSA 3A Boys Sectional Champ.

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
May 16, 2013
Northside College Prep
IHSA 2A Boys Sectional Champ.

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
May 14, 2013
Oregon High School
Badger South Conf. Champ.

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
May 14, 2013
Lancaster High School
SWC Championship Meet

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
May 14, 2013
Waterloo High School
Capitol Conf. South Champ.

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
May 13, 2013
Univ. of Wisconsin - Platteville
Six Rivers Conference Champ.

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
May 11, 2013
Plainfield Central High School
Paw Pac Conference Meet

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
May 11, 2013
Brodhead High School
Rock Valley Conference Meet

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
May 11, 2013
Mississippi Valley Conference
MVC Championship Meet

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
May 10, 2013
Ridgewood High School
Metro Suburban Conf. Champ.

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
May 10, 2013
Boscobel High School
Sparky Reynolds Memorial Invite

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
May 10, 2013
Rockford Auburn High School
NIC-10 Boys Championship

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
May 9, 2013
Lancaster High School
Lancaster MS Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
May 9, 2013
Belvidere North High School
IHSA 3A Girls Sectional Champ.

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
May 9, 2013
Plainfield North High School
IHSA 3A Girls Sectional Champ.

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
May 7, 2013
Grayslake North High School
Fox Valley Conf. Fr/So Girls Meet

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
May 7, 2013
Baldwin-Woodville HS
Baldwin-Woodville Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
May 7, 2013
Eau Claire Memorial HS
Eau Claire City Meet

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
May 6, 2013
Boscobel High School
Gene Larsen JH Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
May 6, 2013
Westosha High School
Kenosha County Outdoor Meet

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
May 4 & 5, 2013
William Penn University
MCC Outdoor Championship

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
May 4, 2013
Riverdale High School
Ginger Morrey Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
May 3, 2013
Deerfield High School
Deerfield Classic

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
May 3, 2013
Harlem High School
Northern Illinois Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
May 3, 2013
Rockford East High School
NIC-10 Girls Championship

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
May 2, 2013
Marion High School
Marion Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
May 2, 2013
Muscatine High School
Miss. Athletic Conference Boys

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
April 30, 2013
Roscoe Middle School
Northern Conference MS Meet

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
April 30, 2013
Wauwatosa West High School
Woodland Conference Relays

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
April 30, 2013
Eau Claire North High School
Husky JV Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
April 29, 2013
Maquoketa High School
Cardinal Girls Relays

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
April 29, 2013
Muscatine High School
Dave Matthews Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
April 29, 2013
MFL MarMac School
Bulldog Relays

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
April 29, 2013
Fennimore High School
Fennimore Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
April 26-27, 2013
Beloit College
Beloit Relays

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
April 26, 2013
Middleton High School
Cardinal Relays

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
April 26, 2013
Oswego High School
Roger Wilcox Boys Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
April 26, 2013
River Ridge High School
Timberwolves Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
April 26, 2013
Wisconsin Heights HS
Eklund-Erickson Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
April 25, 2013
Maquoketa High School
Cardinal Relays

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
April 25, 2013
Cuba City High School
Christopher Becker Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
April 25, 2013
Cascade High School
Cascade Co-Ed Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
April 24, 2013
Lena-Winslow High School
Le-Win/Buzz Gates Jamboree

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
April 23, 2013
Eau Claire Memorial HS
Old Abe Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
April 22, 2013
Lancaster High School
Lancaster Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
April 22, 2013
Boscobel High School
Bulldog Relays

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
April 22, 2013
Prairie du Chien High School
Jerry Fernette JH Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
April 20, 2013
Aquinas High School
Knights of Columbus Relays

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
April 20, 2013
Platteville High School
Platteville Relays

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
April 20, 2013
Central College
Central College Open

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
April 20, 2013
University of Dubuque
University of Dubuque Open

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
April 19, 2013
Concordia University (IL)
Cougar Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
April 18, 2013
Bettendorf High School
Bettendorf Girls ABC Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
April 16, 2013
La Crosse Logan High School
Logan Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
April 15, 2013
Prairie du Chien High School
Prairie du Chien Relays

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
April 13, 2013
Univ. of Wisconsin - Platteville
UW - Platteville Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
April 13, 2013
Wahlert Catholic High School
Bob Varley Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
April 11-13, 2013
Western Illinois University
Lee Calhoun Memorial Invite

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
April 12, 2013
Riverdale High School (IL)
Riverdale Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
April 12, 2013
Oswego East High School
Oswego East Girls Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
April 8, 2013
Muscatine High School
Muskie 9/10 & JV Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
April 6, 2013
Waukegan High School
Gerald Green Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
April 6, 2013
Cornell College
Cornell Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
April 6, 2013
Metamora High School
Metamora Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
April 6, 2013
Ashford University
Ashford Spring Classic

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
April 6, 2013
Niles West High School
Ganz / Zeedyk Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
April 5, 2013
Marquette University
Marquette / UW-Milwaukee Dual

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
April 4, 2013
Boscobel High School
Boscobel Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
March 30, 2013
Madison West High School
Madison West Relays Class A

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
March 30, 2013
Madison West High School
Madison West Relays Class B

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
March 30, 2013
Racine Case High School
Racine Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
March 29, 2013
Knox College
Knox Outdoor Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
March 28, 2013
Muscatine High School
Dick Washburn Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
March 28, 2013
Cascade High School
Cascade Early Bird Invite

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
March 28, 2013
Central College
Central Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
March 23, 2013
Grand View University
Viking Relays

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
March 23, 2013
Edgewood High School
Madison City Meet

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
March 21, 2013
UW - Platteville
UW-P High School Invite

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
March 19, 2013
UW - Platteville
Pioneer HS Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
March 19, 2013
New Richmond High School
New Richmond Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
March 16, 2013
UW - Platteville
Tri-State Large School Invite

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
March 16, 2013
UW - Platteville
Tri-State Small School Invite

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
March 15, 2013
University of Dubuque
UD High School Classic

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
March 14, 2013
Hononegah High School
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Champ.

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
March 13, 2013
Hononegah High School
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Champ.

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
March 8, 2013
Oswego High School
Oswego Boys Indoor Invitational

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
March 2, 2013
Hononegah High School
Hononegah Girls Classic

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
Feb. 23/24, 2013
University of Dubuque
IIAC Indoor Championship Meet

PDFPDF

htmlHTML
February 9, 2013
Knox College
Knox Open
Women
Men
February 9, 2013
UW - Platteville
UW-Platteville Invitational
Women
Men
February 9, 2013
William Penn University
MCC Indoor Championship Meet
Women
Men
Jan. 25/26, 2013
Central College
Dutch Athletics Classic
Women
Men
January 12, 2013
UW - Platteville
UW - Platteville Open
Women
Men
January 12, 2013
University of Dubuque
Sol Butler Classic
Women
Men
January 12, 2013
Knox College
Prairie Fire Invitational
Women
Men

Archived Results

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

2007


PDF = Results are in PDF format. You can download the free Adobe Acrobat Reader by clicking reader.



Valid CSS!

This web page is best viewed using Mozilla Firefox
© 2012 - AccuRace Timing Services - Boscobel, WI

Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional