AccuRace Timing Services Logo


Specializing in Electronic Timing and Meet Results for Cross Country and Track & Field Events

Archived Results

Google

Upcoming Events

Date

Host

Meet Information

Entry - Program - Live

8/25/18
Scott Community College
Region XI Time Trial
Direct Athletics

Results - 2018

Date

Host

Meet Name

Results

7/13/18
La Crosse Track Club
La Crosse Area Youth Meet #2
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
6/22/18
La Crosse Track Club
La Crosse Area Youth Meet #1
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
6/9/18
University of Dubuque
Senior All-Star Spotlight Meet
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
5/24/18
Bangor High School
WIAA D3 Sectional Meet
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
5/24/18
Whitewater High School
WIAA D2 Sectional Meet
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
5/24/18
Lancaster High School
WIAA D2 Sectional Meet
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
5/24/18
Middleton High School
WIAA D1 Sectional Meet
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
5/22/18
East Ridge High School
Suburban East Conference Meet
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
5/21/18
Bangor High School
WIAA D3 Regional Meet
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
5/21/18
Luther High School
WIAA D3 Regional Meet
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
5/21/18
Viroqua High School
WIAA D2 Regional Meet
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
5/21/18
Cuba City High School
WIAA D3 Regional Meet
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
5/21/18
Richland Center High School
WIAA D2 Regional Meet
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
5/21/18
Boscobel High School
WIAA D3 Regional Meet
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
5/17/18
Eau Claire Memorial HS
Big Rivers Conference JV Meet
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
5/17/18
Evansville High School
Evansville Fresh/Soph Meet
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
5/17/18
Bangor High School
Deb Craig Invitational
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
5/17/18
Holmen High School
Three Rivers Conf MS Meet
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
5/17/18
Sparta High School
Sparta Last Chance Invite
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
5/17/18
Prescott High School
Middle Border Conference JV
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
5/16/18
Madison La Follette HS
Lancer Relays
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
5/15/18
Monroe High School
Badger South Conference Meet
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
5/15/18
Independence High School
West Dairyland Conference Meet
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
5/15/18
Dodgeville High School
Southwest WI Conference Meet
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
5/15/18
Menomonie High School
Big Rivers Conference Meet
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
5/15/18
Royall High School
Scenic Bluffs Conference Meet
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
5/15/18
Kickapoo High School
Ridge & Valley Conference Meet
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
5/14/18
River Valley High School
River Valley MS Invitational
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
5/14/18
Darlington High School
SWAL Conference Meet
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
5/14/18
Aquinas High School
Mississippi Valley Conference JV
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
5/14/18
River Ridge High School
Six Rivers Conference Meet
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
5/12/18
Jefferson High School
Rock Valley Conference Meet
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
5/12/18
Univ. of Wisconsin - La Crosse
Mississippi Valley Conf Meet
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
5/10/18
Boscobel High School
Sparky Reynolds Memorial Invite
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
5/10/18
Lancaster High School
Lancaster Middle School Invite
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
5/10/18
DeKalb High School
IHSA 3A Girls Sectional Meet
PDFGirls
5/10/18
Freeport High School
NIC 10 Boys Conference Meet
PDFBoys
5/10/18
Nashua-Plainfield HS
IHSAA 1A Dist 7 State Qualifier
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
5/10/18
Menomonee Falls High School
Menomonee Falls Indian Invite
PDFGirls
5/9/18
North Crawford High School
North Crawford MS Invitational
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
5/8/18
Lake Mills High School
Capitol Conference North Quad
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
5/8/18
Onalaska High School
Onalaska Invitational
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
5/8/18
Sun Prairie High School
Big 8 Conference JV Meet
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
5/8/18
North Crawford High School
Ridge & Valley Small Conf Meet
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
5/8/18
Menomonee Falls HS
Ron Burling Invitational
PDFBoys
5/8/18
Eau Claire North HS
Eau Claire Intracity Meet
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
5/8/18
Fennimore High School
SWAL Midseason Meet
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
5/7/18
Melrose-Mindoro High School
Mustang Fesh/Soph Invite
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
5/7/18
Boscobel High School
Gene Larsen MS Invitational
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
5/7/18
Darlington High School
Redbird Invitational
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
5/7/18
Independence High School
Indee Relays
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
5/7/18
Viroqua High School
Blackhawk Invitational
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
5/5/18
City of La Crosse Park & Rec
La Crosse Area Youth Meet
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
5/5/18
Riverdale High School
Ginger Morrey Invitational
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
5/5/18
Menomonee Falls HS
Menomonee Falls Boys JV Meet
PDFBoys
5/5/18
Lake Forest High School
North Suburban Conference Girls
PDFGirls
5/4/18
Edgerton High School
Tider Invitational
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
5/4/18
Hononegah High School
Northern Illinois Boys Invite
PDFBoys
5/4/18
Luther High School
SCC / Coulee Challenge
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
5/4/18
River Valley High School
River Valley Alumni Invite
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
5/3 - 5/4/18
Rockford Jefferson High School
NIC-10 Girls Championship Meet
PDFGirls
5/3/18
Hillsboro High School
Tiger Spring Classic
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
5/3/18
Bettendorf High School
MAC Girls Championship Meet
PDFGirls
5/3/18
La Crosse Central High School
Willard Hanson Relays
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
5/2/18
Joliet West High School
SPC Girls Conference Meet
PDFGirls
5/1/18
Holmen High School
Holmen Middle School Invite
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
5/1/18
Menomonie High School
Mustang Junior Varsity Invite
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
5/1/18
Belleville High School
Capitol Conference Quad
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
5/1/18
Bangor High School
Bruce Brewer Invitational
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
5/1/18
Fall Creek High School
Fall Creek Cricket Invite
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
4/30/18
Glenwood City High School
Glenwood City MS Invite
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
4/30/18
Fennimore High School
Fennimore Invitational
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
4/30/18
Maquoketa High School
Girls Cardinal Relays
PDFGirls
4/30/18
Clinton High School
Clinton Boys JV Invite
PDFBoys
4/30/18
MFL MarMac High School
MFL MarMac Bulldog Relays
PDFBoys
4/30/18
Kickapoo High School
Kickapoo/La Farge MS Invite
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
4/28/18
Beloit College
Beloit Relays
PDFMen
PDFWomen
4/28/18
Macalester College
Janis Rider Invitational
PDFWomen
4/28/18
Aquinas High School
Knights of Columbus Relays
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
4/28/18
City of La Crosse Park & Rec
La Crosse Youth Mini Meet #2
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
4/27/18
Cascade High School
Cascade Co-Ed Invitational
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
4/27/18
Middleton High School
Cardinal Relays
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
4/27/18
River Ridge High School
Timberwolves Invitational
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
4/27/18
Maquoketa High School
Boys Cardinal Relays
PDFBoys
4/26/18
New Richmond High School
New Richmond Varsity/JV Invite
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
4/26/18
Macalester College
Bolstorff Twilight
PDFMen
4/26/18
Cuba City High School
Christopher Becker Invitational
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
4/26/18
Royall High School
Gerard Brunner Invitational
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
4/26/18
Wisconsin Dells High School
Spring Hill Middle School Invite
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
4/26/18
MFL MarMac High School
Bulldog Girls Relays
PDFGirls
4/24/18
West Salem Middle School
West Salem MS Invitational
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
4/24/18
Onalaska High School
Onalaska Open
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
4/24/18
Cochrane-Fountain City HS
Pirate Invitational
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
4/24/18
La Crosse Logan High School
Logan Invitational
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
4/24/18
Menasha High School
Bay Conference Quadrangular
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
4/24/18
Kickapoo High Schoool
Kick/La Farge Small Conf. Meet
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
4/24/18
Eau Claire Memorial HS
Old Abe Invitational
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
4/23/18
Northeast High School
Rebel Relays
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
4/23/18
Boscobel High School
Bulldog Relays
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
4/23/18
Prairie du Chien HS
Jerry Fernette MS Invite
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
4/23/18
Glenwood City High School
Glenwood City Invitational
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
4/23/18
Central DeWitt High School
Pam Duncan Relays
PDFGirls
4/23/18
Darlington High School
Darlington Invitational
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
4/21/18
University of Dubuque
University of Dubuque Invite
PDFMen
PDFWomen
4/21/18
Coe College
Rittgers Invitational
PDFMen
PDFWomen
4/21/18
City of La Crosse Park & Rec
La Crosse Youth Mini Meet #1
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
4/21/18
Harlem High School
Harlem Girls Invitational
PDFGirls
4/19/18
Bettendorf High School
Bettendorf ABC Invitational
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
4/19/18
Platteville High School
Platteville Relays
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
4/17/18
Center Point-Urbana HS
Center Point-Urbana Invite
PDFBoys
4/17/18
Clinton High School
Clinton Boys Gateway Invite
PDFBoys
4/17/18
Fulton High School
Lady Steamer Invitational
PDFGirls
4/17/18
Central DeWitt High School
Saber Relays
PDFGirls
4/13/18
Mount Mercy University
Mustang Open
PDFMen
PDFWomen
4/13/18
Oswego East High School
Oswego East Girls Invite
PDFGirls
4/13/18
Riverdale High School
Riverdale Invitational
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
4/12/18
Bangor High School
Bangor Open
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
4/12/18
Cassville High School
Cassville Invitational
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
4/12/18
MFL MarMac High School
Bulldog Invitational
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
4/12/18
Lancaster High School
Lancaster Invitational
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
4/12/18
Davenport Central HS
Jesse Day Invitational
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
4/11/18
Menomonee Falls High School
Menomonee Falls Girls JV Meet
PDFGirls
4/10/18
Central DeWitt High School
Boys' Saber Relays
PDFBoys
4/10/18
Boscobel High School
Boscobel MS Early Bird Inv.
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
4/10/18
Fulton High School
Fulton Boys Relays
PDFBoys
4/7/18
Carroll University
Wisc. Private College Champ.
PDFMen
PDFWomen
4/7/18
Univ. of Wisconsin - Platteville
UW-P Outdoor Season Opener
PDFMen
PDFWomen
4/7/18
Northland Pines High School
Northland Pines Indoor Invite
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
4/5/18
Cornell College
Cornell College Invitational
PDFMen
PDFWomen
4/5/18
Davenport Central HS
Ira Dunsworth Invitational
PDFBoys
4/5/18
Sheboygan South High School
Old East Conference Indoor
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
3/31/18
Madison West High School
Madison West Relays - Class A
PDFBoys
3/31/18
Madison West High School
Madison West Relays - Class B
PDFBoys
3/31/18
Racine Case High School
Case Classic
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
3/29/18
Cascade High School
Cascade CoEd Early Bird
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
3/29/18
New Richmond High School
New Richmond Indoor Invite
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
3/29/18
Pleasant Valley High School
Spartan Invitational
PDFBoys
3/28/18
Loras College
Loras Easter Midweek
PDFMen
PDFWomen
3/24/18
Racine Case High School
Racine Invitational
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
3/23/18
Edgewood High School
Madison City Indoor Meet
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
3/22/18
Univ. of Wisconsin - Platteville
UW-P High School Meet
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
3/22/18
Oshkosh North High School
Spartan Invitational
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
3/22/18
Northland Pines High School
Northland Pines Indoor Invite
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
3/22/18
Clinton High School
Clinton Girls Early Bird
PDFGirls
3/20/18
Univ. of Wisconsin - Platteville
Pioneer High School Meet
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
3/20/18
Antigo High School
Alfonso Indoor Invitational
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
3/17/18
University of Dubuque
UD High School Boys Classic
PDFBoys
3/17/18
Univ. of Wisconsin - Platteville
Tri-State Small Schools Meet
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
3/16/18
University of Dubuque
UD High School Girls Classic
PDFGirls
3/16/18
Univ. of Wisconsin - Platteville
Tri-State Large Schools Meet
PDFBoys
PDFGirls
3/15/18
Hononegah High School
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Champ.
PDFGirls
3/15/18
Neenah High School
Neenah Boys Quadrangular
PDFBoys
3/14/18
Hononegah High School
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Champ.
PDFBoys
3/13/18
Neenah High School
Neenah Girls Triangular
PDFGirls
3/3/18
Hononegah High School
Hononegah Girls Classic
PDFGirls
3/2/18
Niles West High School
Ron Campbell Indoor Invite
PDFBoys
3/2/18
Univ. of Wisconsin - Platteville
UW-P Final Qualifying Meet
PDFMen
PDFWomen
2/22 - 2/24/18
Macalester College
MIAC Indoor Championships
PDFMen
PDFWomen
2/23 - 2/24/18
Ripon College
MWC Indoor Championships
PDFMen
PDFWomen
2/17/18
Wartburg College
Wartburg Invitational
PDFMen
PDFWomen
2/17/18
Univ. of Wisconsin - Milwaukee
Panther TuneUp
PDFMen
PDFWomen
2/16 - 2/17/18
St. Ambrose University
CCAC Indoor Championships
PDFMen
PDFWomen
2/16/18
University of Dubuque
Spartan Invitational
PDFMen
PDFWomen
2/10/18
Univ. of Wisconsin - Platteville
UW-Platteville Invitational
PDFMen
PDFWomen
2/2/18
Macalester College
Hamster Invitational
PDFMen
PDFWomen
1/27/18
Univ. of Wisconsin - Platteville
UW-Platteville Select
PDFMen
PDFWomen
1/26 - 1/27/18
St. Ambrose University
Saint Ambrose Invitational
PDFMen
PDFWomen
1/27/18
Univ. of Wisconsin - River Falls
Falcon Winter Classic
PDFMen
PDFWomen
1/20/18
Univ. of Wisconsin - Milwaukee
John Tierney Classic
PDFMen
PDFWomen
1/20/18
Univ. of Wisconsin - Platteville
UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular
PDFMen
PDFWomen
1/20/18
Univ. of Wisconsin - River Falls
UW - River Falls Alumni Meet
PDFMen
PDFWomen
1/19/18
Macalester College
Vanessa Seljeskog Classic
PDFMen
PDFWomen
1/13/18
St. Ambrose University
Fighting Bee Invitational
PDFMen
PDFWomen
1/13/18
University of Dubuque
Sol Butler Classic
PDFMen
PDFWomen


© 2018 - AccuRace Timing Services LLC - Boscobel, Wisconsin