AccuRace Timing Services Logo
SPECIALIZING IN ELECTRONIC TIMING AND MEET RESULTS FOR COLLEGE, HIGH SCHOOL, & JUNIOR HIGH
CROSS COUNTRY AND TRACK & FIELD MEETS

Darlington Cross Country Invitational

   - click here to view flat HTML version
                             Darlington Invitational                              
                              Darlington High School                              
                            Darlington, WI  - 9/6/2008

   
Girls 1.3 Mile Run CC Junior High
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time
==================================================================================
    1    62  Davis, Shelby               8   Boscobel                         8:29       
    2   252  Saucke, Nicki               8   North Crawford                   8:42       
    3   297  Greenheck, Kylie            7   Dodgeville/Mineral Point         8:49       
    4    15  Friesen, Jenna              7   Cassville                        8:55       
    5   371  Brown, Jamie                8   Belleville                       8:59       
    6    86  Hlavachek, Bailey           7   Albany                           9:02       
    7    43  Kauffman, Nicole            7   Boscobel                         9:07       
    8   253  Schwert, Sherri             8   North Crawford                   9:09       
    9   226  Harkness, Rebecca           7   Tri State Homeschool             9:09       
   10   112  Owens, Hannah               6   Mineral Point                    9:11       
   11   366  Popenfus, Sabrina           8   Belleville                       9:11       
   12   193  Scott, Claire               8   Darlington                       9:14       
   13    92  Farley, Julia               8   Albany                           9:17       
   14   386  Arentz, Kala                7   Cashton                          9:21       
   15    58  Esters, Lachen              8   Boscobel                         9:23       
   16    66  Denner, Andrea              7   Boscobel                         9:30       
   17   323  Skalsky, Madison            8   Saint Ambrose Academy            9:31       
   18    77  Toye, Hannah                7   Boscobel                         9:34       
   19   196  Wamsley, Christa            8   Darlington                       9:35       
   20   251  Thill, Rosa                 8   North Crawford                   9:35       
   21   153  Cullen, Claire              7   Darlington                       9:38       
   22   190  Mathias, Rebecca            8   Darlington                       9:39       
   23    88  Weaver, Kara                7   Albany                           9:40       
   24   462  Pedek, Rebecca              7   Riverdale                        9:40       
   25    99  Bump, Cassidy               8   Albany                           9:41       
   26   152  Crowley, Samantha           7   Dodgeville/Mineral Point         9:42       
   27   145  Reilly, Carly               7   Darlington                       9:44       
   28    49  Roling, Tessa               7   Boscobel                         9:45       
   29   182  Evenstad, Tatum             8   Darlington                       9:56       
   30   211  Douglas, Harley             8   Darlington                       9:59       
   31   169  Wedig, Alison               8   Darlington                      10:01       
   32   358  Hollis, Harley              8   Belleville                      10:05       
   33    93  Bloedel, Peyton             6   Albany                          10:06       
   34   344  Zoet, Meghan                7   Dodgeville/Mineral Point        10:10       
   35   126  Wolfe, Cheyenne             8   Darlington                      10:22       
   36   343  Reukauf, Courtney           7   Dodgeville/Mineral Point        10:23       
   37   109  Kelley, Jessica             8   Albany                          10:26       
   38   210  King, Brianna               8   Darlington                      10:29       
   39    59  Dilley, Lacey               8   Boscobel                        10:33       
   40   459  Salis, Ashlee               7   Riverdale                       10:33       
   41   111  Chubb, Natalie              6   Mineral Point                   10:35       
   42   186  Fitzsimons, Darby           7   Darlington                      10:38       
   43   319  Hineline, Heather           7   Saint Ambrose Academy           10:40       
   44   216  Doan, Molly                 6   Tri State Homeschool            10:41       
   45   218  Mirth, Heidi                8   Tri State Homeschool            10:45       
   46    85  Peters, Carlie              8   Albany                          10:47       
   47   164  McDaniel, Shannon           7   Darlington                      10:51       
   48   328  Snyder, Bibiana             8   Saint Ambrose Academy           10:54       
   49   118  Schmitz, Halie              7   Mineral Point                   10:54       
   50   135  Knellwolf, Mari Kate        8   Darlington                      10:56       
   51   202  McGowan, Andrea             7   Darlington                      10:59       
   52   131  Johnson, Shae               7   Darlington                      11:01       
   53   217  Page, Lanae                 8   Tri State Homeschool            11:02       
   54   167  King, Courtney              7   Darlington                      11:18       
   55   213  Busch, Mallory              8   Darlington                      11:19       
   56   116  Pethel, Sadie               6   Mineral Point                   11:35       
   57   177  Whited, Haley               7   Darlington                      11:49       
   58   119  Oberhauser, Tess            5   Mineral Point                   12:53       
   59   221  Hanson, Michelle            7   Tri State Homeschool            12:56       
   60   199  Vieth, Meghan               7   Darlington                      13:38       
   61   143  Schmidt, Megan              7   Darlington                      13:58       
   62   212  Jenson, Brittany            7   Darlington                      14:03       
   63   183  Peacock, Lysianne           7   Darlington                      14:09       
   64   130  Davis, Taylor               7   Darlington                      14:14       


                         
Girls 4k Run CC Junior Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Wilcox, Samantha          09 Boscobel                7:14.6   18:00.00    1
  2 Chubb, Katie              11 Dodge/Point             7:15.0   18:01.00    2
  3 Cashman, Paige            11 Boscobel                7:18.2   18:09.00    3
  4 Lange, Kayla              10 Darlington              7:22.6   18:20.00    4
  5 Dunbar, Alicen            12 Dodge/Point             7:24.6   18:25.00    5
  6 Wiegel, Elena             10 Darlington              7:25.0   18:26.00    6
  7 Hanson, Molly             09 Dodge/Point             7:26.2   18:29.00    7
  7 McConnell, Macy           09 Dodge/Point             7:26.2   18:29.00    8
  9 Robiolio, Hannah          09 Darlington              7:34.3   18:49.00    9
 10 Zweifel, Emily            11 Mt. Horeb/Barneveld     7:36.3   18:54.00   10
 11 Fredericks, Robin         12 Riverdale               7:36.7   18:55.00
 12 Kreidler, Lisa            11 Darlington              7:37.9   18:58.00   11
 13 Fedie, Jessica            09 Boscobel                7:38.7   19:00.00   12
 14 Duve, Amber               12 Boscobel                7:40.7   19:05.00   13
 15 Shager, Shannon           12 Darlington              7:41.1   19:06.00   14
 16 Dechant, Alexa            09 Darlington              7:42.7   19:10.00   15
 17 Jones, Mary-Kayt          11 Boscobel                7:43.5   19:12.00   16
 18 Wiesenberg, Michelle      09 Monroe                  7:44.7   19:15.00   18
 18 Haffele, Chelsea          09 Monroe                  7:44.7   19:15.00   17
 20 Meudt, Brooke             09 Dodge/Point             7:45.9   19:18.00   19
 21 Riemenapp, Nicole         10 Dodge/Point             7:46.3   19:19.00   20
 22 Duxstad, Kelsey           12 Monroe                  7:47.2   19:21.00   21
 23 Sutter, Danelle           12 Mt. Horeb/Barneveld     7:47.6   19:22.00   23
 23 Tolzman, Carissa          09 Dodge/Point             7:47.6   19:22.00   22
 25 Hartwig, Krissy           10 Monroe                  7:48.4   19:24.00   24
 26 Smith, Shawni             10 Darlington              7:48.8   19:25.00   25
 27 Fortin, Chelsea           10 Darlington              7:50.8   19:30.00
 28 O'Mara, Tracy             11 Southwestern            7:52.4   19:34.00
 28 Herbst, Taylor            09 Darlington              7:52.4   19:34.00
 30 Kabler, Megan             12 Mt. Horeb/Barneveld     7:53.6   19:37.00   26
 31 Wilhelmson, Emily         10 Darlington              7:54.4   19:39.00
 31 Arnold, Ashley            12 Dodge/Point             7:54.4   19:39.00
 33 Wonderlin, Jenny          11 Dodge/Point             7:56.0   19:43.00
 34 Husom, Alayna             09 Dodge/Point             7:56.8   19:45.00
 34 Williams, Rachael         10 Mt. Horeb/Barneveld     7:56.8   19:45.00   27
 36 Berget, Brianna           09 Dodge/Point             7:57.2   19:46.00
 37 Kalscheur, Nicole         11 Mt. Horeb/Barneveld     7:57.6   19:47.00   28
 38 Luebke, Marie             10 Madison Edgewood        7:58.0   19:48.00   29
 39 Myers, Alyssa             11 Mt. Horeb/Barneveld     8:00.0   19:53.00   30
 40 Gibson, Tyreisha          11 Monroe                  8:00.4   19:54.00   31
 41 Miller, Ashley            11 Madison Edgewood        8:06.5   20:09.00   32
 42 Michek, Kelli             12 Riverdale               8:07.3   20:11.00
 43 Kroger, Kelsey            11 Mt. Horeb/Barneveld     8:08.1   20:13.00   33
 44 Clark, Kelsey             10 Boscobel                8:08.9   20:15.00   34
 45 Wyss, Molly               09 Monroe                  8:10.1   20:18.00   35
 46 Gilfillan, Megan          11 Mt. Horeb/Barneveld     8:12.1   20:23.00
 47 Dix, Sarah                12 Darlington              8:12.5   20:24.00
 48 Knoble, Rachel            10 Boscobel                8:13.3   20:26.00   36
 49 Apel, Zoe                 09 St. Ambrose Acad        8:14.1   20:28.00
 50 Spillane, Emily           11 Dodge/Point             8:16.9   20:35.00
 50 Hall, Rebecca             10 Tri State Home.         8:16.9   20:35.00
 52 Bazely, Mollie            09 Monroe                  8:18.5   20:39.00   37
 53 Schmit, Anna              09 Dodge/Point             8:19.7   20:42.00
 53 Matt, Genna               09 Mt. Horeb/Barneveld     8:19.7   20:42.00
 55 Neal, Emily               10 Madison Edgewood        8:20.5   20:44.00   38
 56 Ewert, Courtney           11 Mt. Horeb/Barneveld     8:20.9   20:45.00
 57 Doan, Kayla               11 Tri State Home.         8:21.8   20:47.00
 58 Straka, Jodi              11 Dodge/Point             8:23.0   20:50.00
 59 Welch, Lindsey            09 Mt. Horeb/Barneveld     8:25.8   20:57.00
 60 Oliphant, Brittany        11 Madison Edgewood        8:29.0   21:05.00   39
 61 Foster, Cheyanne          10 Monroe                  8:29.8   21:07.00
 62 Tulachka, JoAnna          11 Darlington              8:31.8   21:12.00
 62 Rowe, Emily               11 Stockton                8:31.8   21:12.00   40
 64 Taylor, Allison           12 Darlington              8:33.8   21:17.00
 65 Seifert, Morgan            9 Riverdale               8:38.2   21:28.00
 66 Dufford, Emily            09 Stockton                8:39.1   21:30.00   41
 66 Ford, Kelsey              11 Madison Edgewood        8:39.1   21:30.00   42
 68 Fleming, Cait             09 Darlington              8:40.7   21:34.00
 68 Riley, Kaitlyn            11 Boscobel                8:40.7   21:34.00
 70 Mark, Nina                12 Riverdale               8:42.7   21:39.00
 71 Neil, Laura               09 Dodge/Point             8:44.7   21:44.00
 71 Ballweg, Grace            09 Cassville               8:44.7   21:44.00
 71 Lawrence, Claire          10 Madison Edgewood        8:44.7   21:44.00   43
 74 McGowan, Sarah            11 Madison Edgewood        8:47.1   21:50.00   44
 75 Wall, Mary Kate           12 Madison Edgewood        8:47.9   21:52.00
 76 Triem, Heidi              10 Darlington              8:49.1   21:55.00
 77 Carlson, Jennifer         11 Boscobel                8:49.5   21:56.00
 78 Bonvillain, Ellen         09 Stockton                8:50.7   21:59.00   45
 79 Gogin, Pauline            09 Monroe                  8:51.1   22:00.00
 80 Langkamp, Brittany        12 Darlington              8:51.5   22:01.00
 81 Gullickson, Lauren        11 Dodge/Point             8:52.7   22:04.00
 82 Fitzsimmons, Kailee       10 Dodge/Point             8:53.1   22:05.00
 82 Levetzow, Cara            10 Dodge/Point             8:53.1   22:05.00
 84 Pecora, Maria             09 Monroe                  8:59.2   22:20.00
 85 Gabel, Abby               11 Darlington              9:01.6   22:26.00
 86 Bonvillain, LeighAnn      12 Stockton                9:06.4   22:38.00   46
 87 Sharata, Emily            10 Madison Edgewood        9:09.2   22:45.00
 88 Townsend, Taylor          10 Stockton                9:10.4   22:48.00   47
 89 Whitford, Misty           09 Dodge/Point             9:12.8   22:54.00
 89 Stiennon, Clare           09 St. Ambrose Acad        9:12.8   22:54.00
 91 Harper, Erin              09 Lancaster               9:17.3   23:05.00
 92 Emmel, Melissa            10 St. Ambrose Acad        9:17.7   23:06.00
 92 Foulker, Shawna           12 Darlington              9:17.7   23:06.00
 94 Wedig, Mykel              12 Darlington              9:18.1   23:07.00
 95 Canier, Kierra            11 Stockton                9:20.5   23:13.00   48
 96 Schneider, Gabriella      09 Madison Edgewood        9:22.1   23:17.00
 97 Langston, Katherine       10 Madison Edgewood        9:26.9   23:29.00
 98 Clerkin, Kami             09 Mt. Horeb/Barneveld     9:31.8   23:41.00
 99 Pickett, McKenzie         10 Darlington              9:33.4   23:45.00
100 Reynolds, Susan           10 Southwestern            9:38.2   23:57.00
101 Kurihara, Ally            09 Lancaster               9:38.6   23:58.00
102 Peterson, Lushana         10 Monroe                  9:51.5   24:30.00
103 Beadle, Elissa            10 Tri State Home.        10:11.2   25:19.00
104 Burton, Kimberly          10 Iowa-Grant             10:20.4   25:42.00
105 Paisley, Andrea           09 Darlington             10:22.9   25:48.00
106 Allen, Julie              12 Iowa-Grant             10:38.9   26:28.00
107 Tulachka, Janette         10 Darlington             11:10.7   27:47.00


                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Dodgeville/Mineral Point     41    2    5    7    8   19   20   
   2 Darlington                   44    4    6    9   11   14   15 
   3 Boscobel                     45    1    3   12   13   16   34   36
   4 Monroe                      111   18   17   21   24   31   35   37
   5 Mt. Horeb/Barneveld         114   10   23   26   27   28   30   33
   6 Madison Edgewood            180   29   32   38   39   42   43   44
   7 Stockton                    219   40   41   45   46   47   48    
                            
 


Girls 4k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1   #7 Sigg, Elise          12 Pecatonica/Argyle         6:12      15:25    1   
  2 #479 Owens, Shelby        10 Dodge/Point               6:41      16:35    2   
  3 #435 Seichter, Tess       11 Monroe                    6:42      16:37    3   
  4 #142 Miehe, Hana          12 Darlington                6:44      16:44    4   
  5 #398 Mackler, Elizabeth   11 Mt. Horeb/Barneveld       6:45      16:46    5   
  6 #476 Roh, Jessica         11 Dodge/Point               6:46      16:48    6   
  7 #492 Trollop, Abby        12 Dodge/Point               6:46      16:49    7   
  8 #466 Philipps, Abby       09 Dodge/Point               6:48      16:53    8   
  9 #195 Wedig, Olivia        11 Darlington                6:50      16:57    9   
 10 #244 Shogren, Arial       12 Madison Edgewood          6:52      17:03   10   
 11 #387 Gronemus, Sarah      09 Cashton                   6:52      17:03   11   
 12 #403 Bennin, Meleana      10 Mt. Horeb/Barneveld       6:53      17:07   12   
 13  #64 Narvaez, Amber       10 Boscobel                  6:54      17:07   13   
 14 #367 Schmitz, Alison      11 Belleville                6:54      17:08   14   
 15  #56 Wacker, Linsey       10 Boscobel                  6:54      17:09   15   
 16 #404 Clausen, Kelsey      11 Mt. Horeb/Barneveld       6:55      17:10   16   
 17 #409 Potterton, Austyn    10 Mt. Horeb/Barneveld       6:56      17:12   17   
 18 #399 Esser, Lillie        10 Mt. Horeb/Barneveld       6:57      17:15   18   
 19 #455 Hlubek, Molly        09 Monroe                    6:59      17:20   19   
 20 #353 Cahill, Jackie       12 Stockton                  7:00      17:22   20   
 21 #207 Jorgenson, Amy       09 Darlington                7:00      17:23   21   
 22 #245 McCosky, Katelyn     10 Madison Edgewood          7:02      17:29   22   
 23 #480 Riniker, Heather     12 Dodge/Point               7:02      17:29   23   
 24  #35 Harris, Taylor       11 Boscobel                  7:04      17:33   24   
 25 #495 Philipps, Rachel     12 Dodge/Point               7:05      17:35   25   
 26  #89 Bauman, Rosy         10 Albany                    7:06      17:37   26   
 27 #497 Frank, Carin         11 Dodge/Point               7:06      17:37   27   
 28 #104 Blumer, Nicolette    12 Albany                    7:06      17:38   28   
 29 #179 Evenstad, Taryn      10 Darlington                7:06      17:38   29   
 30  #98 Mauerman, Jessica    09 Albany                    7:06      17:39   30   
 31 #417 Rogerson, Rachel     10 Monroe                    7:07      17:41   31   
 32 #392 Landmark, Sam        09 Mt. Horeb/Barneveld       7:09      17:45   32   
 33  #11 Sigg, Kendra         09 Pecatonica/Argyle         7:09      17:45   33   
 34 #122 Blosch, Kelsi        12 Darlington                7:10      17:47   34   
 35  #47 Bloedow, Megan       12 Boscobel                  7:10      17:48   35   
 36 #458 Bertalot, Sommer     12 Monroe                    7:12      17:52   36   
 37 #200 Blosch, Kari         12 Darlington                7:12      17:53   37   
 38  #65 Moret, Natosha       11 Boscobel                  7:12      17:54   38   
 39  #70 Haney, Jodie         12 Boscobel                  7:13      17:56   39   
 40 #382 Kaiser, Chloe        09 Cashton                   7:13      17:56   40   
 41 #350 Cahill, Brittni      11 Stockton                  7:14      17:58   41   
 42 #243 McLaughlin, Claire   10 Madison Edgewood          7:19      18:10   42   
 43  #54 Moore, Kalia         09 Boscobel                  7:20      18:12   43   
 44 #384 Dahl, Annie          12 Cashton                   7:20      18:14   44   
 45 #452 Schneider, Abbey     10 Monroe                    7:21      18:15   45   
 46 #264 Wolf, Carissa        12 Lancaster                 7:22      18:18        
 47 #240 Mulvoy, Erin         10 Madison Edgewood          7:23      18:21   46   
 48 #249 McKenna, Erin        09 Madison Edgewood          7:24      18:22   47   
 49 #204 Huffman, Hannah      09 Darlington                7:24      18:23   48   
 50 #369 Sonnenburg, Leah     11 Belleville                7:26      18:28   49   
 51 #414 Frutiger, Tessa      11 Monroe                    7:30      18:37   50   
 52 #454 Miller, Jess         11 Monroe                    7:30      18:39   51   
 53 #233 Gifford, Rebecca     12 Madison Edgewood          7:33      18:46   52   
 54 #393 Viner, Jada          10 Mt. Horeb/Barneveld       7:34      18:47   53   
 55 #351 Bonvillain, Mary     11 Stockton                  7:34      18:48   54   
 56  #94 Kallgren, Ingrid     10 Albany                    7:35      18:50   55   
 57 #246 DallaGrana, Emma     12 Madison Edgewood          7:38      18:58   56   
 58  #90 Sandlin, Tamiya      11 Albany                    7:40      19:03   57   
 59 #334 Cupp, Ellie          11 Richland Center           7:40      19:03        
 60 #342 Welke, Nina          11 Richland Center           7:40      19:04        
 61 #254 Schellhorn, Anna     09 North Crawford            7:41      19:04        
 62 #357 Schamberger, Courtn  11 Stockton                  7:41      19:06   58   
 63 #388 Bjornstad, Meagan    11 Cashton                   7:43      19:10   59   
 64 #315 Kunkel, Danielle     11 Southwestern              7:44      19:12   60   
 65 #263 Knutson, Andrea      10 Lancaster                 7:44      19:12        
 66 #354 Kupersmith, Carly    10 Stockton                  7:45      19:15   61   
 67 #376 Prine, Kelly         12 Belleville                7:48      19:23   62   
 68 #385 Arentz, Alyssa       10 Cashton                   7:52      19:33   63   
 69 #345 Wampfler, Ashlynne   10 Stockton                  7:53      19:35   64   
 70 #379 Korn, Amelia         09 Cashton                   7:55      19:41   65   
 71  #87 Kubesh, Ciara        09 Albany                    7:56      19:43   66   
 72 #360 Lowery, Sarah        10 Belleville                7:56      19:43   67   
 73 #317 Kuhle, Rebecca       11 Southwestern              7:57      19:44   68   
 74 #341 Ravis, Brittany      11 Richland Center           8:01      19:54        
 75   #4 Hendrickson, Rachel  12 Pecatonica/Argyle         8:04      20:03   69   
 76  #20 Reddell, Leslie      12 Iowa-Grant                8:05      20:06   70   
 77 #275 Williams, Audrey     12 Lancaster                 8:08      20:12        
 78 #310 Bennett, Cherie      11 Southwestern              8:11      20:21   71   
 79 #375 Gorski, Emma         09 Belleville                8:12      20:23   72   
 80 #262 LaBudda, Frannie     10 Lancaster                 8:19      20:39        
 81 #336 Korb, Addie          09 Richland Center           8:21      20:43        
 82  #13 Friesen, Jill        12 Cassville                 8:24      20:53        
 83 #260 Allbaugh, Amanda     09 North Crawford            8:25      20:53        
 84  #27 Rule, Jenni          12 Iowa-Grant                8:28      21:02   73   
 85 #355 Schamberger, Kalli   10 Stockton                  8:30      21:08   74   
 86 #381 Ahler, Stephanie     11 Cashton                   8:41      21:34   75   
 87  #17 Addison, Sara        10 Iowa-Grant                9:02      22:26   76   
 88  #19 Merwin, Macy         10 Iowa-Grant                9:04      22:30   77   
 89 #307 Dosio, Samantha      10 Southwestern              9:07      22:39   78   
 90 #308 Burlison, Jodie      12 Southwestern              9:14      22:56   79   
 91   #2 Rindy, Megan         11 Pecatonica/Argyle         9:15      22:58   80   
 92   #9 Vamstad, Sam         12 Pecatonica/Argyle         9:17      23:05   81   
 93  #25 Straka, Samantha     11 Iowa-Grant                9:21      23:15   82   
 94 #258 Powell, Jennifer     11 North Crawford            9:25      23:23        
 95 #374 Dreger, Joan         09 Belleville                9:48      24:21   83   
 96  #18 Ihm, Marissa         10 Iowa-Grant                9:52      24:30   84   
 97  #26 Neevel, Brynn        10 Iowa-Grant                9:54      24:36   85   
 98   #5 Sather, Katie        09 Pecatonica/Argyle        10:11      25:17   86   
 99   #8 Cassidy, Kaci        11 Pecatonica/Argyle        10:24      25:51   87   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Dodgeville/Mineral Point     46    2    6    7    8   23   25   27                                                              
   2 Mt. Horeb/Barneveld          68    5   12   16   17   18   32   53                                                               
   3 Darlington                   97    4    9   21   29   34   37   48                                                               
   4 Boscobel                    125   13   15   24   35   38   39   43                                                                
   5 Monroe                      134    3   19   31   36   45   50   51                                                               
   6 Madison Edgewood            167   10   22   42   46   47   52   56                                                                
   7 Albany                      196   26   28   30   55   57   66                                                                     
   8 Cashton                     217   11   40   44   59   63   65   75                                                                
   9 Stockton                    234   20   41   54   58   61   64   74                                                                
  10 Belleville                  264   14   49   62   67   72   83                                                                     
  11 Pecatonica/Argyle           264    1   33   69   80   81   86   87                                                                
  12 Southwestern                356   60   68   71   78   79                                                                          
  13 Iowa-Grant                  378   70   73   76   77   82   84   85           
                                                          


Boys 1.3 Mile Run CC Junior High
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time
==================================================================================
    1   465  Trevor, Wunnicke            8   Dodgeville/Mineral Point         7:06       
    2   158  Miehe, Tyson                7   Darlington                       7:11      
    3    69  Mindham, Ryan               8   Boscobel                         7:43      
    4   220  Schuetz, Isaac              7   Tri State Homeschool             7:49       
    5    52  Bodenbender, Jacob          8   Boscobel                         8:04      
    6   185  Garrison, Garth             8   Darlington                       8:08      
    7   198  Cullen, Quinn               8   Darlington                       8:09      
    8    95  Kallgren, Johnny            8   Albany                           8:18      
    9    76  Clark, Cole                 8   Boscobel                         8:19      
   10   160  Roche, Patrick              8   Darlington                       8:22      
   11   362  Loeffelholz, Travis         7   Belleville                       8:29      
   12   151  Martin, Robert              8   Darlington                       8:33     
   13    41  Stenner, Alex               7   Boscobel                         8:35     
   14   106  Bloedel, Brennan            6   Albany                           8:38     
   15   125  Cotter, Steven              7   Darlington                       8:46     
   16    40  Jones, Logan                8   Boscobel                         8:49     
   17    48  Watters, Ryan               8   Boscobel                         8:54     
   18   359  Crinion, David              7   Belleville                       8:58     
   19   372  Bussan-Foley, Jordan        8   Belleville                       9:03     
   20   460  Arellano, Levi              8   Riverdale                        9:03       
   21   377  Schmitz, Mike               7   Belleville                       9:05     
   22   370  Uebelacker, Alex            7   Belleville                       9:13     
   23   108  Woyak, Kyle                 8   Albany                           9:14     
   24    84  Edmondson, Dallas           6   Albany                           9:31     
   25   201  Skattum, Eric               7   Darlington                       9:33     
   26   129  Schulte, Alex               8   Darlington                       9:36       
   27   102  Helland, Chad               8   Albany                           9:41     
   28   154  Fortin, John                7   Darlington                       9:42       
   29   175  Kelly, Andrew               8   Darlington                       9:43       
   30   229  Doan, Patrick               8   Tri State Homeschool             9:44       
   31   461  Fiebrantz, Alex             8   Riverdale                        9:48       
   32   208  Johnson, Kyle               7   Darlington                       9:50       
   33    67  Cashman, Jared              7   Boscobel                         9:53     
   34   361  Short, Mitchell             8   Belleville                       9:55     
   35    61  Neisius, Kyle               7   Boscobel                        10:04       
   36   373  Forman, Taylor              7   Belleville                      10:12     
   37   320  Galvin, Zach                6   Saint Ambrose Academy           10:25       
   38   114  Oberhauser, Grant           8   Mineral Point                   10:36       
   39   170  Fleming, Nathan             8   Darlington                      10:36       
   40   325  Mohlzhan, Alex              7   Saint Ambrose Academy           10:47       
   41    91  Edmondson, David            8   Albany                          10:48     
   42   150  Zander, Tomas               7   Darlington                      11:01      
   43   107  Heuvelman, Morgan           8   Albany                          11:07     
   44   256  Saucke, Reggie              6   North Crawford                  11:14       
   45   206  Stiemetz, Brent             8   Darlington                      12:00       
   46   117  Wunderlin, Tommy            7   Mineral Point                   12:37       
   47   113  Pfaff, Nolan                7   Mineral Point                   12:38      


Boys 5k Run CC Junior Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #295 Aguilar, Danny       10 Waukesha North            6:20      19:41    1   
  2 #415 Wels, Gavin          12 Monroe                    6:23      19:49    2   
  3 #424 Plenge, Cody         12 Monroe                    6:24      19:53    3   
  4 #512 Cook, Trevor         12 Riverdale                 6:26      19:57        
  5 #437 Rufer, Cody          11 Monroe                    6:32      20:18    4   
  6 #194 Endres, Seth         10 Darlington                6:33      20:20    5   
  7 #298 Lindsay, Josh        09 Waukesha North            6:33      20:21    6   
  8 #157 Johnson, Sam         09 Darlington                6:35      20:27    7   
  9 #445 Oudinot, Cody        09 Monroe                    6:36      20:30    8   
 10 #448 Studer, Cameron      10 Monroe                    6:37      20:31    9   
 11 #276 Carleton, Andy       11 Waukesha North            6:39      20:38   10   
 12 #283 Bureta, Jason        12 Waukesha North            6:39      20:39   11   
 13 #494 Trollop, Alex        10 Dodge/Point               6:42      20:49   12   
 14 #173 Schuetz, Sam         11 Darlington                6:43      20:52   13   
 15 #209 McDaniel, Brady      09 Darlington                6:45      20:57   14   
 16  #82 Boughton, Nate       09 Boscobel                  6:45      20:57   15   
 17 #278 Becher, JJ           10 Waukesha North            6:45      20:57   16   
 18 #293 Ellis, Kyle          10 Waukesha North            6:46      21:01   17   
 19 #463 Dougherty, Matt      09 Dodge/Point               6:47      21:02   18   
 20 #434 Peterson, Vincent    12 Monroe                    6:48      21:07   19   
 21 #301 Johnson, Braeden     10 Waukesha North            6:51      21:15   20   
 22 #296 Saugstad, Michael    09 Waukesha North            6:52      21:18        
 23 #422 Le, Matt             12 Monroe                    6:52      21:19   21   
 24 #146 Wiegel, Taylor       12 Darlington                6:57      21:34   22   
 25 #191 McDaniel, Scott      09 Darlington                6:57      21:35   23   
 26  #39 Mindham, Andy        11 Boscobel                  7:00      21:43   24   
 27 #427 Kelly, Peter         12 Monroe                    7:02      21:50        
 28 #139 Jacobson, Alex       12 Darlington                7:04      21:57   25   
 29 #441 Knudtson, Eric       11 Monroe                    7:05      21:59        
 30 #468 Bennett, Garrett     10 Dodge/Point               7:08      22:07   26   
 31 #289 Brooks, John         10 Waukesha North            7:09      22:10        
 32 #121 Smith, Mitchell      11 Darlington                7:09      22:11        
 33 #205 Chiaverotti, Nick    10 Darlington                7:13      22:25        
 34 #484 Dowling, Ethan       09 Dodge/Point               7:14      22:28   27   
 35  #74 Bay, Luke            10 Boscobel                  7:15      22:29   28   
 36 #103 Moore, Jason         12 Albany                    7:16      22:35        
 37 #292 Miller, Andrew       09 Waukesha North            7:17      22:35        
 38 #440 Ganshert, Eric       10 Monroe                    7:18      22:40        
 39 #280 Hackett, Mark        11 Waukesha North            7:18      22:41        
 40  #55 Kauffman, Jacob      09 Boscobel                  7:18      22:41   29   
 41 #451 Goff, Mason          11 Monroe                    7:20      22:46        
 42 #501 Oomens, Jacob        10 Dodge/Point               7:21      22:49   30   
 43  #45 Fernandez, Austin    10 Boscobel                  7:21      22:49   31   
 44 #181 Skattum, Josh        10 Darlington                7:24      22:58        
 45 #436 Lehman, Aaron        12 Monroe                    7:25      23:03        
 46 #318 Schiedermayer, John  10 St. Ambrose Acad          7:25      23:03   32   
 47 #401 Schwierske, Eric     10 Mt. Horeb/Barneveld       7:26      23:05        
 48 #303 Coning, Broderick    09 Waukesha North            7:26      23:05        
 49 #430 Armstrong, Andrew    10 Monroe                    7:32      23:22        
 50  #42 Cashman, Dmitri      09 Boscobel                  7:34      23:30   33   
 51  #44 Ariss, Ryan          10 Boscobel                  7:38      23:42   34   
 52  #78 Fortin, Jose         12 Boscobel                  7:39      23:45        
 53 #477 Straka, Bruce        09 Dodge/Point               7:39      23:46   35   
 54 #163 Bergeson, Lucas      11 Darlington                7:41      23:50        
 55 #513 Menne, Kyle          12 Riverdale                 7:41      23:53        
 56 #515 Regelin, Mike        12 Riverdale                 7:43      23:56        
 57 #140 Keister, Matt        11 Darlington                7:43      23:58        
 58 #380 Bjornstad, Matt      10 Cashton                   7:45      24:03        
 59 #394 Meyer, Aaron         10 Mt. Horeb/Barneveld       7:52      24:27        
 60 #324 Emmel, Connor        11 St. Ambrose Acad          7:59      24:46   36   
 61 #274 Jerrett, Anthony     10 Lancaster                 7:59      24:47        
 62  #46 Beeman, Dart         11 Boscobel                  8:00      24:50        
 63 #489 Bennett, Bo          09 Dodge/Point               8:04      25:02   37   
 64 #506 Schmitz, Mark        09 Dodge/Point               8:05      25:07        
 65 #281 Ackerman, Jordan     10 Waukesha North            8:06      25:08        
 66 #284 Webber, Nathan       10 Waukesha North            8:06      25:08        
 67 #503 Oberhauser, Patrick  09 Dodge/Point               8:09      25:20        
 68 #416 Ganshert, Joe        12 Monroe                    8:10      25:22        
 69 #287 Wrensch, Chris       09 Waukesha North            8:15      25:37        
 70 #514 Stanek, Jarrett      11 Riverdale                 8:17      25:42        
 71 #507 Remhoff, Ken         10 Dodge/Point               8:22      25:57        
 72 #327 Marsland, Alex       11 St. Ambrose Acad          8:26      26:10   38   
 73 #132 Lawson, T.J.         09 Darlington                8:27      26:13        
 74 #277 Lehouilliler, Jared  10 Waukesha North            8:40      26:53        
 75 #329 Bowden, Michael      11 St. Ambrose Acad          9:08      28:21   39   
 76 #188 Ritchie, Grant       11 Darlington               10:02      31:10        
 77 #290 Cundy, Zachary       09 Waukesha North           10:10      31:34        
 78 #326 McCloskey, Logan     12 St. Ambrose Acad         10:19      32:02   40   
 79 #330 Carey, Peter         10 St. Ambrose Acad         10:27      32:26   41   
 80 #123 Jorgenson, Matt      10 Darlington               11:26      35:30        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Monroe                       26    2    3    4    8    9   19   21                                                              
   2 Waukesha North               44    1    6   10   11   16   17   20                                                               
   3 Darlington                   61    5    7   13   14   22   23   25           
   4 Dodgeville/Mineral Point    113   12   18   26   27   30   35   37                                                             
   5 Boscobel                    127   15   24   28   29   31   33   34           
   6 Saint Ambrose Academy       185   32   36   38   39   40   41                
     


Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #456 DeNure, Brett        12 Monroe                    5:38      17:30    1   
  2 #219 Mirth, Joshua        10 Tri State Home.           5:40      17:36    2   
  3 #443 Starck, Dylan        10 Monroe                    5:42      17:42    3   
  4 #496 Schmitz, Bruce       12 Dodge/Point               5:44      17:47    4   
  5 #423 Pecora, Joe          12 Monroe                    5:44      17:47    5   
  6 #389 Zweifel, Zach        12 Mt. Horeb/Barneveld       5:46      17:54        
  7 #120 Heinberg, Jordan     11 Darlington                5:48      17:59    6   
  8  #96 Lincicum, Jake       12 Albany                    5:50      18:05    7   
  9 #378 Haak, Dennis         10 Belleville                5:51      18:10        
 10 #420 Sampson, Cullen      12 Monroe                    5:54      18:17    8   
 11 #279 Shepard, Cody        12 Waukesha North            5:55      18:22    9   
 12 #299 Long, Bryan          10 Waukesha North            6:00      18:38   10   
 13 #259 Allbaugh, Curtis     11 North Crawford            6:01      18:42        
 14 #333 Doudna, Jacob        12 Richland Center           6:01      18:42   11   
 15 #155 Roche, Connor        10 Darlington                6:01      18:42   12   
 16 #291 Wood, Nathan         11 Waukesha North            6:03      18:48   13   
 17 #302 Curtis, Nick         12 Waukesha North            6:05      18:53   14   
 18 #147 Sinclair, Michael    09 Darlington                6:06      18:56   15   
 19 #338 Heidenrich, Owen     12 Richland Center           6:06      18:58   16   
 20 #442 Peterson, Luke       09 Monroe                    6:07      19:00   17   
 21 #368 McNair, Gus          12 Belleville                6:07      19:00        
 22 #184 Garrison, Markus     12 Darlington                6:07      19:01   18   
 23 #467 Wallace, Zach        10 Dodge/Point               6:08      19:02   19   
 24 #425 Mortimer, Brandon    11 Monroe                    6:09      19:05   20   
 25 #161 Miehe, Kent          09 Darlington                6:09      19:07   21   
 26 #412 Hoff, Josh           10 Mt. Horeb/Barneveld       6:10      19:08        
 27 #110 Short, Jake          12 Albany                    6:11      19:12   22   
 28 #286 McMiller, Tyler      11 Waukesha North            6:12      19:13   23   
 29  #36 Riley, Justin        12 Boscobel                  6:12      19:14   24   
 30 #470 Schroeder, Dylan     11 Dodge/Point               6:12      19:16   25   
 31 #285 Erkes, Ryan          12 Waukesha North            6:12      19:16   26   
 32 #431 Henry, Joel          09 Monroe                    6:16      19:27   27   
 33  #37 Mindham, Eric        09 Boscobel                  6:17      19:31   28   
 34 #282 Cisneros, Chris      10 Waukesha North            6:19      19:35   29   
 35 #270 Wepking, Nick        12 Lancaster                 6:24      19:52   30   
 36 #105 Mather, Drew         10 Albany                    6:26      20:00   31   
 37 #187 Hardyman, Brett      12 Darlington                6:27      20:01   32   
 38 #407 Blome, Mike          10 Mt. Horeb/Barneveld       6:28      20:05        
 39 #340 Harris, Tylor        11 Richland Center           6:29      20:07   33   
 40  #68 Bell, Greg           09 Boscobel                  6:29      20:07   34   
 41 #335 Kenefick, Sean       12 Richland Center           6:29      20:08   35   
 42 #508 Hottman, Brett       09 Dodge/Point               6:29      20:09   36   
 43  #12 James, Chris         10 Pecatonica/Argyle         6:30      20:11   37   
 44 #383 Slattery, Raphael    12 Cashton                   6:31      20:13        
 45 #100 Whitehead, Reece     09 Albany                    6:31      20:14   38   
 46 #176 McDaniel, Matt       10 Darlington                6:32      20:17   39   
 47 #101 Bauman, Tyler        12 Albany                    6:32      20:17   40   
 48  #97 Helland, Travis      12 Albany                    6:32      20:17   41   
 49 #363 York, Beau           11 Belleville                6:33      20:21        
 50 #491 Hanson, Greg         09 Dodge/Point               6:33      20:21   42   
 51 #402 Nelson, Alec         10 Mt. Horeb/Barneveld       6:34      20:23        
 52 #337 Fieldhouse, Connor   09 Richland Center           6:36      20:30   43   
 53  #80 O'Brien, Chase       11 Boscobel                  6:37      20:34   44   
 54 #313 Kaiser, Jared        10 Southwestern              6:38      20:34   45   
 55 #481 Ekstrom, Grant       09 Dodge/Point               6:42      20:47   46   
 56 #472 Phelan, Andy         12 Dodge/Point               6:44      20:54   47   
 57  #51 Dempsey, Dakota      11 Boscobel                  6:45      20:57   48   
 58 #266 Wepking, Nate        10 Lancaster                 6:46      20:59   49   
 59  #34 Kjos, Danny          12 Boscobel                  6:51      21:16   50   
 60  #83 Patchen, Nick        12 Albany                    6:53      21:23   51   
 61 #265 Clauer, Kevin        09 Lancaster                 6:53      21:23   52   
 62 #364 Beckman, Jon         09 Belleville                6:54      21:25        
 63 #261 Anderson, Jon        11 North Crawford            6:57      21:34        
 64 #311 Dosio, Anthony       12 Southwestern              6:59      21:39   53   
 65  #23 Cook, Austin         11 Iowa-Grant                7:00      21:43   54   
 66 #268 Yoose, Ethan         12 Lancaster                 7:05      21:58   55   
 67  #53 Byers, Jordan        10 Boscobel                  7:05      21:58   56   
 68 #305 Collins, Kyle        09 Southwestern              7:05      21:59   57   
 69 #215 Schuetz, Nathan      09 Tri State Home.           7:10      22:16   58   
 70 #222 Ott, Anderson        10 Tri State Home.           7:11      22:17   59   
 71 #273 Giesen, James        10 Lancaster                 7:13      22:24   60   
 72 #223 Langlois, Silas      10 Tri State Home.           7:25      23:00   61   
 73 #271 Engbretson, Tanner   12 Lancaster                 7:25      23:03   62   
 74  #28 Cooper, Kasey        10 Iowa-Grant                7:27      23:09   63   
 75   #6 Kromminga, Nick      12 Pecatonica/Argyle         7:40      23:47   64   
 76 #269 Walker, Brian        12 Lancaster                 7:41      23:51   65   
 77 #227 Neumann, Jon         11 Tri State Home.           7:48      24:11   66   
 78 #314 Pearce, Josh         12 Southwestern              7:51      24:23   67   
 79  #10 Montgomery, Trevor   10 Pecatonica/Argyle         7:55      24:36   68   
 80   #3 Severson, Brandon    11 Pecatonica/Argyle         7:55      24:36   69   
 81   #1 Steinhoff, Mitch     09 Pecatonica/Argyle         7:56      24:39   70   
 82 #309 Richard, Evan        11 Southwestern              8:06      25:10   71   
 83  #16 Mills, Logan         09 Iowa-Grant                8:32      26:31   72   
 84  #21 Michek, Clayton      09 Iowa-Grant                8:34      26:35   73   
 85  #22 Brogley, Matthew     09 Iowa-Grant                8:36      26:42   74   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Monroe                       34    1    3    5    8   17   20   27                                                               
   2 Waukesha North               69    9   10   13   14   23   26   29                                                               
   3 Darlington                   72    6   12   15   18   21   32   39                                                               
   4 Dodgeville/Mineral Point    126    4   19   25   36   42   46   47                                                                
   5 Albany                      138    7   22   31   38   40   41   51                                                                
   6 Richland Center             138   11   16   33   35   43                                                                          
   7 Boscobel                    178   24   28   34   44   48   50   56                                                               
   8 Lancaster                   246   30   49   52   55   60   62   65                                                                
   9 Tri State Homeschool        246    2   58   59   61   66                                                                         
  10 Southwestern                293   45   53   57   67   71                                                                         
  11 Pecatonica/Argyle           308   37   64   68   69   70                                                                       
  12 Iowa-Grant                  336   54   63   72   73   74                     



Hy-Tek                   DirectAthletics                   FinishLynx