AccuRace Timing Services Logo

Specializing in Electronic Timing and Meet Results for Cross Country and Track & Field Events

Google

Archived Results

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

2007


Results - 2011

Date

Host

Meet Name

Results

Sat, Nov. 5, 2011
Clarke University
MCC CC Championship Meet
Women
Men
Sat, Nov. 5, 2011
University of Sioux Falls
Sioux Falls CC Championship Meet
Women
Men
Sat, Oct. 22, 2011
Boscobel High School
WIAA D3 Sectional Champ. Meet
Girls
Boys
Sat, Oct. 22, 2011
Oregon High School
WIAA D1 Sectional Champ. Meet
Girls
Boys
Sat, Oct. 15, 2011
DeForest High School
Badger North CC Championship Meet
Girls
Boys
Sat, Oct. 15, 2011
Viterbo University
Wisc. Private Colleges CC Champ.
Women
Men
Sat, Oct. 15, 2011
Milton High School
Badger South CC Championship Meet
Girls
Boys
Thu, Oct. 13, 2011
Dodgeville High School
SWC CC Championship Meet
Girls
Boys
Thu, Oct. 13, 2011
Riverdale High School
SWAL CC Championship Meet
Girls
Boys
Sat, Oct. 8, 2011
Riverdale High School
Riverdale CC Invitational
Girls
Boys
Thu, Oct. 6, 2011
Fort Atkinson High School
Koshkonong Klassic
Girls
Boys
Tue, Oct. 4, 2011
Boscobel High School
Ryan Zimpel Memorial CC Invite
Girls
Boys
Sat, Oct. 1, 2011
Stoughton High School
Stoughton CC Invitational
Girls
Boys
Sat, Oct. 1, 2011
Platteville High School
Dick McKichan Platteville CC Invite
Girls
Boys
Thu, Sept. 29, 2011
Dubuque Hempstead HS
Dubuque City Meet
Girls
Boys
Sat, Sept. 24, 2011
Leyden High School
Leyden Eagle CC Invitational
Girls
Boys
Sat, Sept. 24, 2011
Fennimore High School
Vince Lease Eagle Relays
Girls
Boys
Fri, Sept. 23, 2011
Clarke University
Crusader CC Invitational
Women
Men
Thu, Sept. 22, 2011
Boscobel High School
Boscobel JH CC Invitational
Girls
Boys
Sat, Sept. 17, 2011
Mount Horeb High School
Mount Horeb CC Invitational
Girls
Boys
Sat, Sept. 17, 2011
Osceola High School
Osceola CC Invitational
Girls
Boys
Tue, Sept. 13, 2011
Edgerton High School
Rock Valley CC Classic
Girls
Boys
Sat, Sept. 10, 2011
River Valley High School
River Valley CC Invitational
Girls
Boys
Thu, Sept. 8, 2011
Madison West High School
Madison West CC Invitational
Girls
Boys
Sat, Sept. 3, 2011
Central College
Central Dutch CC Invitational
Women
Men
Sat, Sept. 3, 2011
Darlington High School
Darlington CC Invitational
Girls
Boys
Thu, Sept. 1, 2011
University of Dubuque
Spartan CC Opener
Women
Men
Tue, August 30, 2011
Monroe High School
15th Annual Bruess CC Invitational
Girls
Boys
Sat, June 11, 2011
Univ. of Wisconsin - Platteville
Senior All-Star Spotlight Meet
Boys
Girls
Sat, June 4, 2011
Macalester College
MSHSL Section 4A Championship
Boys
Girls
Thu, May 26, 2011
Princeton High School
WIAA D3 Sectional Championship
Boys
Girls
Thu, May 26, 2011
Boscobel High School
WIAA D2 Sectional Championship
Boys
Girls
Mon, May 23, 2011
Parkview High School
WIAA D2 Regional Championship
Boys
Girls
Mon, May 23, 2011
River Valley High School
WIAA D2 Regional Championship
Boys
Girls
Fri, May 20, 2011
Rockford Guilford High School
IHSA 3A Boys Sectional Championship
Boys
Tue., May 17, 2011
Riverdale High School
SWAL Conference Championship
Boys
Girls
Tue., May 17, 2011
Richland Center High School
Southwest Wisc. Conf. Championship
Boys
Girls
Tue., May 17, 2011
Rice Lake High School
Big Rivers Conference Championship
Boys
Girls
Mon., May 16, 2011
Univ. of Wisconsin - Platteville
Six Rivers Conference Championship
Boys
Girls
Sat., May 14, 2011
Plainfield Central High School
Paw Pac Conference Championship
Boys
Girls
Sat., May 14, 2011
Beloit Turner High School
Rock Valley Conf. Championship
Boys
Girls
Fri., May 13, 2011
Boscobel High School
"Sparky" Reynolds Memorial Invite
Boys
Girls
Fri., May 13, 2011
Hononegah High School
NIC-10 Boys Outdoor Championship
Boys
Thu., May 12, 2011
Belvidere North High School
IHSA 2A Girls Sectional Championship
Girls
Thu., May 12, 2011
Dubuque Hempstead HS
IAHSAA 4A Regional Championship
Boys
Girls
Tue., May 10, 2011
Cuba City High School
Chris Becker Memorial Invitational
Boys
Girls
Mon., May 9, 2011
Boscobel High School
Gene Larsen Memorial JH Invitational
Boys
Girls
Sat., May 7, 2011
Riverdale High School
Ginger Morrey Invitational
Boys
Girls
Fri/Sat., May 6/7, 2011
Univ. of Wisconsin - Platteville
WIAC Outdoor Championship Meet
Men
Women
Fri., May 6, 2011
River Valley High School
River Valley Invitational
Boys
Girls
Thu., May 5, 2011
Eau Claire Mem. High School
Old Abe JV Invitational
Boys
Girls
Thu, May 5, 2011
Belvidere North High School
NIC-10 Girls Championship Meet
Girls
Wed., May 4, 2011
University of St. Thomas
Tommie Twilight
Women
Tue., May 3, 2011
Dubuque Hempstead HS
City Championship Meet
Boys
Girls
Tue., May 3, 2011
Fennimore High School
Fennimore Invitational
Boys
Girls
Mon., May 2, 2011
MFL MarMac High School
Bulldog Relays
Boys
Fri., April 29, 2011
Wisconsin Heights High School
Eklund-Erickson Invitational
Boys
Girls
Fri., April 29, 2011
River Ridge High School
Timberwolves Invitational
Boys
Girls
Thu., April 28, 2011
Macalester College
Macalester Twilight
Men
Tue., April 26, 2011
Dubuque Hempstead HS
Mustang Relays
Boys
Girls
Tue., April 26, 2011
Eau Claire Mem. High School
Old Abe Relays
Cancelled
Mon., April 25, 2011
Prairie du Chien High School
Jerry Fernette JH Invitational
Boys
Girls
Fri., April 22, 2011
University of Dubuque
Spartan Open
Men
Women
Thu., April 21, 2011
Janesville Parker High School
Janesville Parker Girls Invitational
Girls
Wed-Thu, April 20-21
Ashford University
MCC Multi-Event Championships
Men
Women
Tue., April 19, 2011
Columbia Heights High School
Columbia Heights Triangular
Boys
Girls
Mon., April 18, 2011
Prairie du Chien High School
Prairie du Chien Relays
Boys
Girls
Sat., April 16, 2011
Marshall High School
Marshall Invitational
Boys
Girls
Fri., April 15, 2011
Oswego East High School
Oswego East Girls Invitational
Girls
Thu., April 14, 2011
Lancaster High School
Lancaster Invitational
Boys
Girls
Thu., April 14, 2011
Monroe High School
Green / LaFayette County Invitational
Boys
Girls
Tue., April 12, 2011
Dubuque Senior High School
Dubuque Senior Boys Tri-State Relays
Boys
Tue., April 12, 2011
Baldwin-Woodville High School
Baldwin-Woodville Invitational
Boys
Girls
Sat., April 9, 2011
Western Illinois University
Lee Calhoun Invitational
Men
Women
Sat., April 9, 2011
Univ. of Wisconsin - Platteville
UW-Platteville Invitational
Men
Women
Tue., April 5, 2011
Dubuque Senior High School
Dubuque Senior Girls Tri-State Relays
Girls
Sat., April 2, 2011
Central College
Central College Invitational
Men
Women
Fri., April 1, 2011
Racine Case High School
Racine Indoor Invitational
Boys
Girls
Thu., March 31, 2011
New Richmond High School
New Richmond Indoor Invitational
Boys
Girls
Sat., March 26, 2011
Grand View University
Viking Relays
Cancelled
Thu., March 24, 2011
Univ. of Wisconsin - Platteville
UW-P High School Invitational
Boys
Girls
Tue., March 22, 2011
Univ. of Wisconsin - Platteville
Pioneer High School Invitational
Boys
Girls
Sat., March 19, 2011
Univ. of Wisconsin - Platteville
Tri-State Large Schools Invitational
Boys
Girls
Sat., March 19, 2011
Univ. of Wisconsin - Platteville
Tri-State Small Schools Invitational
Boys
Girls
Thu., March 17, 2011
Hononegah High School
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship
Girls
Wed., March 16, 2011
Hononegah High School
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championship
Boys
Fri., March 11, 2011
Dubuque Hempstead HS
Dubuque Hempstead Boys Indoor
Boys
Thu., March 10, 2011
Dubuque Senior High School
Dubuque Senior Girls Indoor Meet
Girls
Sat., March 5, 2011
Hononegah High School
Hononegah Girls Classic
Girls
Sat., Feb. 19, 2011
University of Dubuque
Spartan Open
Men
Women
Sat., Feb. 12, 2011
Ashford University
MCC Indoor Championship Meet
Men
Women
Sat., Feb. 12, 2011
Univ. of Wisconsin - Platteville
UW-Platteville Invitational
Men
Women
Sat., January 29, 2011
University of Dubuque
Spartan Invitational
Men
Women
Sat., January 22, 2011
Univ. of Wisconsin - Platteville
UW-P/UW-EC/UW-SP Triangular
Men
Women
Sat., January 15, 2011
University of Dubuque
Sol Butler Classic
Men
Women



Valid CSS!

This web page is best viewed using Mozilla Firefox
© 2012 - AccuRace Timing Services - Boscobel, WI

Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional