AccuRace Timing Services Logo

Specializing in Electronic Timing and Meet Results for Cross Country and Track & Field Events

Google

Archived Results

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

2007


Results - 2010

Date

Host

Meet Name

Saturday, November 6, 2010
Ashford University
MCC Cross Country Championship Meet
Saturday, October 30, 2010
University of Dubuque
IIAC Cross Country Championship Meet
Saturday, October 23, 2010
Platteville High School
WIAA D2 CC Sectional Championship Meet
Saturday, October 23, 2010
Oregon High School
WIAA D1 CC Sectional Championship Meet
Friday, October 22, 2010
Darlington High School
WIAA D3 CC Sectional Championship Meet
Saturday, October 16, 2010
Baraboo High School
Badger North Conference Championship Meet
Saturday, October 16, 2010
Fort Atkinson High School
Badger South Conf. Championship Meet
Thursday, October 14, 2010
River Valley High School
SWC Conference Championship Meet
Thursday, October 14, 2010
Darlington High School
SWAL Conference Championship Meet #2
Saturday, October 9, 2010
Ashford University
Ashford Cross Country Invitational
Saturday, October 9, 2010
Riverdale High School
17th Annual Riverdale CC Invitational
Tuesday, October 5, 2010
Boscobel High School
Ryan Zimpel Memorial CC Invitational
Saturday, October 2, 2010
Platteville High School
Dick McKichan Platteville CC Invitational
Thursday, September 30, 2010
Dubuque Senior High School
Dubuque City Cross Country Meet
Saturday, September 25, 2010
Fennimore High School
Fennimore Golden Eagle Relays
Thursday, September 23, 2010
Westfield High School
Westfield Classic Cross Country Invitational
Thursday, September 23, 2010
Boscobel High School
Boscobel JH Cross Country Invitational
Tuesday, September 21, 2010
Fennimore High School
SWAL Conference Championship Meet #1
Saturday, September 18, 2010
Mount Horeb High School
Mt. Horeb/Barneveld Vikings CC Invitational
Friday, September 17, 2010
Rio High School
Rio Cross Country Invitational
Tuesday, September 14, 2010
Berlin High School
Berlin Cross Country Invitational
Saturday, September 11, 2010
Madison West High School
Madison West Cross Country Invitational
Tuesday, September 7, 2010
Markesan High School
Markesan Cross Country Invitational
Saturday, September 4, 2010
Darlington High School
Darlington Cross Country Invitational
Tuesday, August 31, 2010
Monroe High School
14th Annual Bruess Cross Country Invite
Saturday, July 17, 2010
Wild Rose
Wild Cat Run
Thursday, June 17, 2010
University of Wisconsin - Madison
Badger USATF Qualifier
Saturday, June 12, 2010
Univ. of Wisconsin - Platteville
Midwest Senior Spotlight Meet
Saturday, June 5, 2010
Mecalester College (MN)
Section 4A Sectional Championship Meet
Thursday, May 27, 2010
Princeton High School
WIAA D3 Sectional Championship Meet
Thursday, May 27, 2010
Boscobel High School
WIAA D2 Sectional Championship Meet
Monday, May 24, 2010
Lancaster High School
WIAA D2 Regional Championship Meet
Monday, May 24, 2010
Fennimore High School
WIAA D3 Regional Championship Meet
Friday, May 21, 2010
Huntley High School (IL)
IHSA 3A Boys Sectional Championship Meet
Thursday, May 20, 2010
Eau Claire Memorial High School
Big Rivers JV Conference Championship Meet
Wednesday, May 19, 2010
Central College (IA)
Central Last Chance Open
Tuesday, May 18, 2010
Prairie du Chien High School
SWC Conference Championship Meet
Tuesday, May 18, 2010
Boscobel High School
SWAL Conference Championship Meet
Monday, May 17, 2010
Univ. of Wisconsin - Platteville
Six Rivers Conference Championship Meet
Saturday, May 15, 2010
Westby High School
Coulee Conference Championship Meet
Saturday, May 15, 2010
Lake Forest High School (IL)
North Suburban Boys Conf. Championship
Friday, May 14, 2010
Boscobel High School
Steve "Sparky" Reynolds Memorial Invite
Thursday, May 13, 2010
Hononegah High School (IL)
IHSA Girls Sectional Championship Meet
Tuesday, May 11, 2010
Eau Claire North High School
Eau Claire Intracity Meet
Monday, May 10, 2010
Boscobel High School
Gene Larsen Memorial JH Invitational
Monday, May 10, 2010
River Valley High School
River Valley Invitational
Friday, May 7, 2010
Hononegah High School (IL)
No. Illinois Boys Invitational
Thursday, May 6, 2010
Eau Claire Memorial High School
Old Abe Junior Varsity Invitational
Thursday, May 6, 2010
Rockford Jefferson High School (IL)
Knight/Hawk Boys Invitational
Tuesday, May 4, 2010
East Troy High School
East Troy Quadrangular
Monday, May 3, 2010
MFL MarMac High School (IA)
Bulldog Relays (Boys)
Saturday, May 1, 2010
University of Dubuque
Spartan Open
Saturday, May 1, 2010
Riverdale High School
Ginger Morrey Invitational
Friday, April 30, 2010
East Troy High School
East Troy Invitational
Friday, April 30, 2010
Wisconsin Heights High School
Meet cancelled due to weather
Thursday, April 29, 2010
Cuba City High School
Cuba City Invitational
Tuesday, April 27, 2010
Eau Claire Memorial High School
Old Abe Relays
Monday, April 26, 2010
Prairie du Chien High School
Jerry Fernette JH Invitational
Saturday, April 24, 2010
Marquette University
Marquette Twilight
Saturday, April 24, 2010
Parkview High School
Don Albright Invitational
Friday, April 23, 2010
Riverdale High School
Riverdale Junior High Invitational
Monday, April 19, 2010
Prairie du Chien High School
Prairie du Chien Relays
Saturday, April 17, 2010
Fennimore High School
Fennimore Invitational
Saturday, April 17, 2010
Marshall High School
Marshall Invitational
Thursday, April 15, 2010
Lancaster High School
Lancaster Invitational
Saturday, April 10, 2010
Univ. of Wisconsin - Platteville
UW-Platteville Outdoor Invitational
Saturday, April 10, 2010
Western Illinois University
Lee Calhoun Invitational
Saturday, April 3, 2010
Racine Case High School
Racine Invitational
Friday, April 2, 2010
Marquette University
Marquette vs. UW-Milwaukee Dual Meet
Saturday, March 27, 2010
Grand View University (IA)
Vikings Relays
Thursday, March 25, 2010
Univ. of Wisconsin - Platteville
UW-P High School Meet
Tuesday, March 23, 2010
Univ. of Wisconsin - Platteville
Pioneer High School Meet
Saturday, March 20, 2010
Univ. of Wisconsin - Platteville
Tri-State Large School Invitational
Saturday, March 20, 2010
Univ. of Wisconsin - Platteville
Tri-State Small School Invitational
Thursday, March 18, 2010
Hononegah High School (IL)
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship Meet
Wednesday, March 17, 2010
Hononegah High School (IL)
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet
Saturday, March 6, 2010
Hononegah High School (IL)
Hononegah Girls Classic
Fri./Sat., February 26/27, 2010
Univ. of Wisconsin - Platteville
WIAC Indoor Championship Meet
Saturday, February 20, 2010
University of Dubuque
Spartan Open
Saturday, February 13, 2010
University of Wisconsin-Platteville
UW-Platteville Invitational
Saturday, February 13, 2010
Saint Ambrose University
MCC Indoor Championship Meet
Saturday, January 30, 2010
University of Dubuque
Spartan Invitational
Saturday, January 16, 2010
University of Dubuque
Sol Butler Classic



Valid CSS!

This web page is best viewed using Mozilla Firefox
© 2012 - AccuRace Timing Services - Boscobel, WI

Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional