AccuRace Timing Services Logo

Specializing in Electronic Timing and Meet Results for Cross Country and Track & Field Events

Google

Archived Results

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

2007


Results - 2009

Date

Host

Meet Name

Sunday, December 6, 2009
University of Iowa
Hawkeye Intraquad Meet
Saturday, October 24, 2009
Stoughton High School
WIAA Division 1 Cross Country Sectionals
Saturday, October 24, 2009
Platteville High School
WIAA Division 2 Cross Country Sectionals
Friday, October 23, 2009
Darlington High School
WIAA Division 3 Cross Country Sectionals
Saturday, October 17, 2009
Stoughton High School
Badger South CC Championship Meet
Thursday, October 15, 2009
Southwestern High School
SWAL Cross Country Championship Meet #2
Saturday, October 10, 2009
Riverdale High School
Riverdale Cross Country Invitational
Thursday, October 8, 2009
Campbellsport High School
Campbellsport Cross Country Invitational
Tuesday, October 6, 2009
Laconia High School
Laconia Cross Country Invitational
Saturday, October 3, 2009
Platteville High School
Dick McKichan Cross Country Invitational
Saturday, September 26, 2009
City of Wausau
Wausau Foundation Fun'd Run
Saturday, September 26, 2009
Fennimore High School
Fennimore Golden Eagle Relays PDF
Thursday, September 24, 2009
Boscobel High School
Boscobel JH Cross Country Invitational PDF
Tuesday, September 22, 2009
Boscobel High School
SWAL Cross Country Championship Meet #1
Tuesday, September 8, 2009
Markesan High School
Markesan Cross Country Invitational
Saturday, September 5, 2009
City of Redgranite
Bannerman Trail Run
Saturday, September 5, 2009
Darlington High School
Darlington Cross Country Invitational
Tuesday, September 1, 2009
Monroe High School
Bruess Cross Country Invitational
Saturday, July 18, 2009
Madison LaFollete High School
Rotary Junior Championship Meet
Friday, May 29, 2009
Boscobel High School
WIAA Division 2 Sectional Champ. Meet
Tuesday, May 26, 2009
Cuba City High School
WIAA Division 3 Regional Championship Meet
Tuesday, May 26, 2009
Fennimore High School
WIAA Division 3 Regional Championship Meet
Friday, May 22, 2009
Hononegah High School (IL)
IHSA 3A Boys Sectional Champ. Meet
Thursday, May 21, 2009
Eau Claire Memorial High School
Big Rivers JV Conference Championship Meet
Tuesday, May 19, 2009
Platteville High School
SWC Conference Championship Meet
Tuesday, May 19, 2009
Fennimore High School
SWAL Conference Championship Meet
Saturday, May 16, 2009
Parkview High School
Rock Valley Conference Championship Meet
Friday, May 15, 2009
Boscobel High School
Steve "Sparky" Reynolds Invitational
Monday, May 11, 2009
Boscobel High School
Gene Larsen JH Invitational
Saturday, May 9, 2009
Weedsport High School (NY)
Weedsport Invitational
Friday, May 8, 2009
River Valley High School
River Valley Invitational
Thursday, May 7, 2009
Eau Claire Memorial High School
Old Abe JV Invitational
Monday, May 4, 2009
MFL MarMac High School (IA)
Bulldog Relays (Boys)
Saturday, May 2, 2009
Riverdale High School
Ginger Morrey Invitational
Friday, May 1, 2009
Wisconsin Heights High School
Wisconsin Heights Invitational
Thursday, April 30, 2009
Cuba City High School
Cuba City Invitational
Tuesday, April 28, 2009
Eau Claire Memorial High School
Old Abe Relays
Monday, April 27, 2009
Prairie du Chien High School
Prairie du Chien JH Invitational
Saturday, April 25, 2009
Marquette University
Marquette Twilight
Friday, April 24, 2009
Riverdale High School
Riverdale Junior High Invitational
Thursday, April 23, 2009
Platteville High School
Platteville Relays
Monday, April 20, 2009
Prairie du Chien High School
Prairie du Chien Relays
Saturday, April 18, 2009
Marshall High School
Marshall Invitational
Saturday, April 18, 2009
Racine Horlick High School
Racine Horlick Northstar Invitational
Tuesday, April 16, 2009
Lancaster High School
Lancaster Invitational
Saturday, April 11, 2009
Western Illinois University
Lee Calhoun Invitational
Friday, April 10, 2009
Marquette University
Marquette v. UW-Milwaukee Dual Meet
Saturday, April 4, 2009
Central College (IA)
Central College Invitational
Saturday, April 4, 2009
Racine Case High School
Racine Invitational
Thursday, March 26, 2009
Univ. of Wisconsin - Platteville
UW-P High School Invitational
Tuesday, March 24, 2009
Univ. of Wisconsin - Platteville
Pioneer High School Invitational
Saturday, March 21, 2009
Univ. of Wisconsin - Platteville
Tri-State Large Schools Invitational
Saturday, March 21, 2009
Univ. of Wisconsin - Platteville
Tri-State Small Schools Invitational
Thursday, March 19, 2009
Hononegah High School (IL)
No. Illinois Conf. Indoor Championship - Girls
Wednesday, March 18, 2009
Hononegah High School (IL)
No. Illinois Conf. Indoor Championship - Boys
Saturday, March 7, 2009
Hononegah High School (IL)
Hononegah Girls Indoor Classic
Fri/Sat, Feb. 27-28, 2009
University of Missouri - Kansas City
Summit League Indoor Championship
Saturday, February 21, 2009
Grand View University
Midwest Collegiate Conference Championship
Saturday, February 14, 2009
Univ. of Wisconsin - Platteville
UW-Platteville Invite
Saturday, January 31, 2009
Buena Vista University (IA)
BVU Open
Saturday, January 17, 2009
Univ. of Wisconsin - Platteville
UW-Platteville Open



Valid CSS!

This web page is best viewed using Mozilla Firefox
© 2012 - AccuRace Timing Services - Boscobel, WI

Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional