AccuRace Timing Services Logo

Specializing in Electronic Timing and Meet Results for Cross Country and Track & Field Events

Google

Archived Results

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

2007


Results - 2008

Date Host Meet Name
Sunday, December 7, 2008
University of Iowa
Hawkeye Intrasquad Meet
Saturday, December 6, 2008
Univ. of Wisconsin - Platteville
UW-Platteville Alumni Meet
Saturday, October 25, 2008
Stoughton High School
WIAA D1 Cross Country Sectionals
Saturday, October 18, 2008
Sauk Prairie High School
Badger North CC Championship Meet
Thursday, October 16, 2008
Iowa-Grant High School
SWAL Cross Country Championship Meet #2
Saturday, October 11, 2008
Riverdale High School
Riverdale Cross Country Invitational
Saturday, September 27, 2008
Fennimore High School
Fennimore Golden Eagles Relays PDF
Thursday, September 25, 2008
Dubuque Wahlert High School
Eastern Iowa Classic
Tuesday, September 23, 2008
Riverdale High School
SWAL Conference Championship Meet #1
Saturday, September 6, 2008
Darlington High School
Darlington Cross Country Invitational
Tuesday, September 2, 2008
Monroe High School
Bruess Cross Country Invitational PDF
Saturday, June 7, 2008
University of Northern Iowa
UNI Olympic Time Trial Qualifier
Saturday, June 7, 2008
University of Northern Iowa
Senior All-Star Spotlight Meet
Thursday, May 22, 2008
Boscobel High School
WIAA Division 2 Sectional Champ. Meet
Monday, May 19, 2008
Cuba City High School
WIAA Division 3 Regional Championship Meet
Thu/Fri/Sat, May 15-17, 2008
Western Illinois University
Summit League Championship Meet
Tuesday, May 13, 2008
Wautoma High School
South Central Conference Champ. Meet
Monday, May 12, 2008
Boscobel High School
Gene Larsen Memorial JH Invitational
Friday, May 9, 2008
Boscobel High School
Steve "Sparky" Reynolds Invite
Thursday, May 8, 2008
Riverdale High School
Riverdale Junior High Invitational
Tuesday, May 6, 2008
Eau Claire Memorial High School
Eau Claire City Meet
Saturday, May 3, 2008
Riverdale High School
Ginger Morrey Invitational
Thu/Fri, May 1-2, 2008
Grand View College
Midwest Collegiate Conference Championship
Tuesday, April 29, 2008
Cuba City High School
Cuba City Invitational
Monday, April 28, 2008
MFL MarMac High School
Bulldog Boys Relays
Saturday, April 26, 2008
Marquette University
Marquette Twilight
Friday, April 25, 2008
Wisconsin Heights High School
Wisconsin Heights Invitational
Tuesday, April 22, 2008
Eau Claire Memorial High School
Old Abe Relays
Monday, April 21, 2008
Prairie du Chien High School
Prairie du Chien Relays
Thursday, April 17, 2008
Lancaster High School
Lancaster Invitational
Saturday, March 29, 2008
Racine Case High School
Racine Invitational
Saturday, March 15, 2008
Univ. of Wisconsin - Platteville
Tri-State Large Schools Invitational
Saturday, March 15, 2008
Univ. of Wisconsin - Platteville
Tri-State Small Schools Invitational
Thursday, March 13, 2008
Univ. of Wisconsin - Platteville
UW-P Invitational
Tuesday, March 11, 2008
Univ. of Wisconsin - Platteville
Pioneer Invitational
Saturday, March 8, 2008
Iowa State University
NCAA Qualifier PDF
Saturday, February 16, 2008
Univ. of Wisconsin - Platteville
UW-P Open
Fri/Sat, February 15-16, 2008
Iowa State University
Iowa State University Classic
Saturday, February 9, 2008
Buena Vista University
Dennis Young Classic
Friday, February 8, 2008
Buena Vista University
NAIA Challenge
Saturday, January 26, 2008
Buena Vista University
Buena Vista University Open
Fri/Sat, January 25-26, 2008
Iowa State University
Iowa State University Open
Saturday, January 19, 2008
Univ. of Wisconsin - Platteville
UW-Platteville Open



Valid CSS!

This web page is best viewed using Mozilla Firefox
© 2012 - AccuRace Timing Services - Boscobel, WI

Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional